Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | +1.9% | SB | |
2 |
Haley Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 28 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 27 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 26 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 25 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Van Heel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 23 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Nadia Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 22 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kolby Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | SB | |
11 |
Ana Clemon
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Mia David
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Passe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Josie Hiers
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 12.50 | – | ||
14 |
Izzy Macheel
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 12.50 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 11 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maddie Schrank
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Erika Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 7 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Anna Schrag
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
21 |
claire prindiville
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sophia Sznewajs
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 3 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Rylie Ulett
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 766 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Paige Moreen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 773 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 767 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Davids
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 745 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 739 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Claire Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 735 | +5.8% | SB | |
7 |
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 734 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Nadia Helm
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 707 | -3.6% | ||
9 |
Lily Van Heel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 723 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Ella Passe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
11 |
Josie Hiers
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 690 | – | ||
12 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 687 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Ana Clemon
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 748 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Izzy Macheel
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 699 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Mia David
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 684 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kolby Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 680 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Maya Burkstrand
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 675 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Rylie Ulett
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 693 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Sophia Sznewajs
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 672 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Audrey Soetanto
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 672 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Anna Schrag
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 669 | +6.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 679 | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Maddie Schrank
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 684 | +0.2% | SB | |
24 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 663 | +3.6% | SB | |
25 |
Erika Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 677 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Chloe Buschmann
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 660 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
claire prindiville
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 658 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Hanna Ryan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 657 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Didi Christenson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 667 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Molly Seidel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 666 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Ava Reich
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 648 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 642 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 641 | -3.8% | ||
34 |
Rachel Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 631 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Mallory Paine
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 642 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Lily Kowal
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 635 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Lucy Troyak
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 634 | +9.4% | SB | |
38 |
Emma Vogen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 611 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Maggie Rhodes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 625 | +0.1% | SB | |
40 |
Madison Witte
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
41 |
Elle Davis
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 627 | +5.8% | PB | |
42 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 607 | -1.0% | ||
43 |
Hannah Denzer
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 619 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Ella Guthmueller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 621 | -3.0% | ||
45 |
Lauren Dewing
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 609 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Yoo Mi Tomberlin Kim
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 591 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Allie Schrank
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 590 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Alex Peterson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 608 | +2.2% | PB | |
49 |
Holly Lenarz
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 601 | – | ||
50 |
Abby Seguin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 600 | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Stella Anderson Moye
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 585 | -3.4% | ||
52 |
Emma Diehl
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 582 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Sarah Reichert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 596 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Katie Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 573 | -2.4% | ||
55 |
Sophie Scroggins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 572 | +1.6% | SB | |
56 |
Britta Lundgren
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 562 | +0.1% | PB | |
57 |
Ellie Porrata
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 551 | -2.3% | ||
58 |
Ashtyn Stewart
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 570 | – | ||
59 |
Anna Scheglowski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 540 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Katelyn Thornton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 538 | -0.4% | ||
61 |
Ray Robeck
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 556 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Kira Aarness
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 461 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Lola Guggisberg
Waseca Jays Swimming
|
Waseca Jays Swimming | 2 | +6.7% | PB | |
– |
Claire Canfield
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |