Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | – | PB | |
2 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 27 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 26 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Brianna Shroyer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 24 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 23 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mary McCormick
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Allie Schrank
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 14.50 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Kolby Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 14.50 | – | PB | |
14 |
Haley Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 13 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Tate Dihel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 11 | +7.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ava McNamara
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | +9.6% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Dolan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sophie Blixt
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Hailey Riley
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Hanna Ryan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Natalie Hendricks
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 788 | – | PB | |
2 |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | ||
3 |
Catherine Dueck
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 758 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ellery Ottem
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 736 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brianna Shroyer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 728 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Mary McCormick
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
9 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | +3.0% | SB | |
10 |
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 701 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Allie Schrank
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Norrid
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 688 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Julia Bartell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Haley Zelen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 683 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | – | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Kolby Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Tate Dihel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 717 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | +9.4% | PB | |
19 |
Christine Kessens
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
20 |
Sophie Blixt
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 701 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Quinci Wheeler
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 655 | +8.3% | PB | |
22 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 654 | +5.4% | PB | |
23 |
Hanna Ryan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 651 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Olivia Dolan
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 664 | +5.6% | PB | |
26 |
Hailey Riley
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 664 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ava McNamara
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 650 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Hendricks
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 660 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Caroline Mulrooney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 687 | +1.8% | PB | |
29 |
Molly Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 647 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Serena Urevig
WEST
|
WEST | 630 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Nora Rabe
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 623 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Hannah Dubbe
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 625 | +6.3% | PB | |
33 |
Linnea Kallebo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 624 | – | ||
34 |
Lauren Garrity
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 617 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Izzy Macheel
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 617 | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 611 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Kiera Liesinger
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
38 |
Grace Netz
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Aralyn Vogel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 626 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Claire Reinke
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 604 | -1.5% | ||
41 |
Abbe Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | +8.6% | PB | |
42 |
Mia David
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 592 | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Ana Clemon
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 634 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Paige Patten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 590 | -0.1% | ||
44 |
Alex Peterson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 606 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Anna Scheglowski
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 588 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Avie Hopewell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +4.5% | SB | |
48 |
Claire Canfield
WEST
|
WEST | 586 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Amber Peterson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 584 | +4.2% | PB | |
50 |
Maggie Lombardi
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
50 |
Olivia Wimberger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 597 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Ava Flint
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 580 | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Lauren Dewing
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 572 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Ella Hacker
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
55 |
Emma Yao
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 569 | – | PB | |
56 |
Iris Huerta Lala
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
57 |
Faith Ring
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 568 | +1.5% | SB | |
58 |
Rachel Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Gabby Odegard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | +5.6% | SB | |
60 |
Josie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 573 | +1.0% | PB | |
61 |
Sophie Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Sophia Sznewajs
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 552 | +0.8% | PB | |
63 |
Hannah Fiedor
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 554 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Gretta Hansen
WEST
|
WEST | 554 | +1.0% | SB | |
65 |
Ray Robeck
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 593 | +1.3% | PB | |
66 |
Liz Warns
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 552 | +1.5% | PB | |
67 |
Ella Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 563 | +0.9% | PB | |
68 |
Faith McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 548 | -1.4% | ||
69 |
Peyton Brefeld
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
70 |
Elizabeth Oakland
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
71 |
Isabel Ondracek
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 539 | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Molly Magnuson
Star Swim Team
|
Star Swim Team | 554 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Lily Chabica
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 536 | +8.3% | SB | |
74 |
Ella Guthmueller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 552 | -0.6% | ||
75 |
Leah Hausmann
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 530 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Ashlyn Denton
WEST
|
WEST | 543 | +0.6% | SB | |
77 |
Maria Soria
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 522 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Bella Kern
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 536 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Ashtyn Stewart
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 533 | – | ||
80 |
Emma Dees
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 517 | +1.0% | PB | |
81 |
Hannah Denzer
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 516 | -0.1% | ||
82 |
McKenna Hultgren
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 508 | -2.4% | ||
83 |
Siri Wilkes
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 520 | -2.9% | ||
84 |
Sophie Scroggins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
85 |
Kendall Schindler
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 511 | -0.7% | ||
86 |
Yoo Mi Tomberlin Kim
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +0.0% | SB | |
87 |
Kaelyn Knutson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
88 |
Anna Schrag
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 480 | -5.4% | ||
89 |
Allie Isenburg
WEST
|
WEST | 480 | -0.8% | ||
90 |
Josey Larson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 485 | -1.8% | ||
91 |
Kira Aarness
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 470 | -1.5% | ||
92 |
Maggie Kolb
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 439 | -3.2% | ||
93 |
Anna Olson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Laura Zebell
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 417 | +0.7% | SB | |
95 |
Catherine Bittner
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 394 | -5.1% | ||
96 |
Lola Guggisberg
Waseca Jays Swimming
|
Waseca Jays Swimming | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Ella Hall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
MacKenzie Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |