Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Schultze
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Noah Tague
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Andrew Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 26 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 25 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 23 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Cayden Liao
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Hackler
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 13 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Quinlan Schroeder
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Gabe Armstrong
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 9 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Nick Phomsouvanh
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Max Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 6 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Kaden Starcznski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 4 | +4.2% | SB | |
22 |
Daniel Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Alain Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | -6.0% | ||
24 |
Kai Sackreiter
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 1 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Tague
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 823 | – | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Schultze
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 798 | – | ||
3 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 787 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Andrew Colgan
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 791 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 750 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 708 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 703 | – | ||
10 |
Cayden Liao
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 761 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Miles Nordling
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 731 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan LaBounty
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 746 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 716 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Quinlan Schroeder
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 737 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lucio Bollettieri
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 650 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Cooper Krance
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gabe Armstrong
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 644 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Hackler
WEST
|
WEST | 725 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 720 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Braden Ripken
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 660 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 683 | +5.6% | SB | |
22 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 673 | -6.5% | ||
23 |
Eli Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 676 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Alain Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 628 | -2.9% | ||
25 |
Kaden Starcznski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 624 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Kai Sackreiter
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 662 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Nathaniel Johnson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 579 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Andrew Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 618 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Max Gjevre
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 573 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Nick Phomsouvanh
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 610 | +2.9% | SB | |
31 |
Joseph Hegland
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 599 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 637 | -0.9% | ||
33 |
Dane Dow
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
34 |
Brian Shi
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 614 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Daniel Shelstad
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 612 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Erik Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 529 | +5.4% | SB | |
37 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 516 | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Fowler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 462 | +3.5% | PB | |
39 |
Reese Haycraft
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 467 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Abba Mayanja
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – |