Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 32 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 28 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 27 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 26 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Schurtz-Ford
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 24 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 23 | +3.4% | SB | |
8 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Erik Reed
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Carter Lawin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 11 | -8.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Miggy San Jose
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Erik Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jeffrey Lan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 3 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Ivars Emerson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 908 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 843 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 779 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Gerrit Riekels
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 747 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Schurtz-Ford
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
6 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 713 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 736 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
9 |
Brennan Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 701 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 781 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 691 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 740 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 729 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Carter Lawin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 655 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Erik Reed
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 628 | +3.3% | SB | |
19 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Gage Boushee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 627 | -3.9% | ||
22 |
Andrew Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 603 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Miggy San Jose
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nate Caswell
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 823 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 616 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Nate Krotzer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 640 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 565 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Ivars Emerson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 579 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Kearney
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 633 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Matthew Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 519 | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
Aiden Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 495 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 512 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Erik Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
35 |
Jeffrey Lan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 578 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Eli Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 458 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Gavin Macfarlane
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 349 | +1.8% | SB | |
– |
Connor Walstead
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |