Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 32 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 28 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 25 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Jack Schurtz-Ford
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 23 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 22 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 16 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Brennan Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Willy Coborn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 13 | +6.3% | PB | |
15 |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Erik Reed
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +5.3% | SB | |
20 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Carter Lawin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sherman Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 2 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sven Becker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 850 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 798 | +3.5% | SB | |
3 |
Matthew Warweg
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 818 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 767 | – | PB | |
5 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 746 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 743 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Jack Schurtz-Ford
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 749 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Conner Hogan
High Tides Swim Club
|
High Tides Swim Club | 780 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Jackson Kogler
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 816 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 723 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 798 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 743 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 838 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 729 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Noah McAdam
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 672 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Willy Coborn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 676 | +6.8% | PB | |
17 |
Brennan Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 659 | +5.1% | SB | |
18 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 698 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Matthew Mortenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 662 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 694 | +5.3% | SB | |
21 |
Erik Reed
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 643 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 740 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Carter Lawin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 669 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 663 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | ||
26 |
Sherman Holmstadt
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 711 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 651 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Preston Le
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 600 | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Cayden Liao
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 639 | +5.6% | PB | |
30 |
Hiro McKee
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 605 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Arthur Wei
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 690 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 636 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Nate Caswell
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 825 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Mark Jacobi-Krohn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 676 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Connor Walstead
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 569 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Jeffrey Lan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 714 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Miggy San Jose
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 605 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Ivars Emerson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 605 | +0.2% | PB | |
39 |
Ben Kell
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 567 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Andrew Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 566 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 652 | -1.4% | ||
41 |
Matthew Kline
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 550 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Luke Edwards
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 564 | +5.4% | SB | |
44 |
Jens Kasten
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 595 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Brian Hu
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 592 | +1.0% | PB | |
46 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
47 |
Luke Williams
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 586 | +1.9% | PB | |
48 |
Erik Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 586 | -6.0% | ||
49 |
Matthias Wong
Black Dog Swimming
|
Black Dog Swimming | 572 | +0.4% | PB | |
50 |
Zachary Peterson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 528 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Alex Kearney
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 610 | +6.5% | PB | |
52 |
Wyatt Madson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 555 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Taylor Matter
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 550 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Beau Giddings
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 516 | +4.5% | PB | |
55 |
Nathaniel Nelson
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 537 | -1.1% | ||
56 |
Joven Langseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 530 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Derek Bang'O
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 574 | +2.8% | PB | |
58 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 526 | +2.8% | PB | |
59 |
Justus Ray
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 463 | – | ||
60 |
Theo Paulson-luna
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 505 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Eli Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 471 | +3.5% | PB | |
62 |
Christopher Kirby
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 366 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Marcus Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | NS | – | – |