Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | JRS | 32 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | JRS | 28 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 27 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | -2.0% | |||
5 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 25 | +0.5% | SB | ||
6 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 24 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Grant Wodny
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 23 | -3.1% | |||
8 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 22 | +1.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 17 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Landon Vaupel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Bennett Burfeind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 13 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 12 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Brady Chisholm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aiden Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 7 | +23.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Payton Mitchell
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Cameron
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 822 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 813 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 804 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 755 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 751 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Samuel Sinclair
WEST
|
WEST | 749 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Grant Wodny
Lake Superior Swim Club
|
Lake Superior Swim Club | 754 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
10 |
Thomson Parlette
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 781 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Landon Vaupel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 696 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Kaiden Cheung
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 699 | – | PB | |
13 |
Philip Jensen
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 652 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Bennett Burfeind
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 690 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Kosin
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 703 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Brady Chisholm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
17 |
Aiden Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 645 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Reece Carlson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 698 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 641 | +23.0% | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Cameron
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 667 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Payton Mitchell
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 648 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Wyatt Fredeen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 647 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Jayden Edmonson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 642 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 569 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Adam Duer
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 606 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Joseph Hegland
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 574 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 559 | -5.7% | ||
28 |
Mitch Thronson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 597 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Mitch LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 568 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 559 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 572 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Isaac McFall
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 560 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Max Louie
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 586 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Ben Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 580 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Will Barth
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 577 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Luis Flores
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 452 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
James Lund
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 271 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Haakon Naughton
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – |