Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 870 | PB | |
2 |
Katinka Hosszu
Hungary
|
Hungary | 864 | PB | |
3 |
Meg Romano
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 858 | ||
4 |
Allison Schmitt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 813 | ||
5 |
Anna Vanderpool-Wallace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 810 | ||
6 |
Farida Osman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | PB | |
7 |
Katie McLaughlin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 794 | ||
8 |
Nathalie Lindborg
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 786 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Katie Meili
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 811 | ||
10 |
Meredith Oliver
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 784 | PB | |
11 |
Patricia Castro Ortega
Queens University - Summer/Club
|
Queens University - Summer/Club | 784 | ||
12 |
Hannah Riordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 781 | ||
13 |
Carly Mercer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | ||
14 |
Lili Ibanez Lopez
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 769 | ||
15 |
Emily OVERHOLT
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 768 | ||
16 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 745 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sammie Bosma
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 762 | ||
18 |
Isabella Arcila-Hurtado
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 760 | ||
19 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 757 | PB | |
20 |
Avery Braunecker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 745 | ||
21 |
Karlee Bispo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | ||
22 |
Sarah Gibson
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 733 | ||
23 |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 722 | PB | |
24 |
Lisa Boyce
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 721 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 794 | ||
26 |
Saunders Saunders
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 768 | PB | |
27 |
Kelli Benjamin
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 760 | ||
28 |
Casey Clark
Rice
|
Rice | 759 | PB | |
29 |
Victoria Chan
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 753 | ||
30 |
Fionnuala Pierse
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 746 | ||
31 |
Kristin Malone
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 730 | ||
32 |
Ann Fittin
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 720 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie McLaughlin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 792 | ||
2 |
Hannah Riordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 778 | ||
3 |
Saunders Saunders
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 775 | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Deters
Rice
|
Rice | 727 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Ledecky
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 854 | – | PB | |
2 |
Katinka Hosszu
Hungary
|
Hungary | 852 | – | PB | |
3 |
Meg Romano
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 836 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Vanderpool-Wallace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 809 | – | ||
5 |
Allison Schmitt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 802 | – | ||
6 |
Nathalie Lindborg
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 790 | – | ||
7 |
Farida Osman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie McLaughlin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 782 | – | ||
9 |
Hannah Riordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 782 | – | ||
10 |
Emily OVERHOLT
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
11 |
Meredith Oliver
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 771 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lili Ibanez Lopez
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 769 | – | ||
13 |
Patricia Castro Ortega
Queens University - Summer/Club
|
Queens University - Summer/Club | 768 | – | ||
14 |
Lauren Pitzer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 765 | – | ||
15 |
Carly Mercer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 760 | – | ||
16 |
Katie Meili
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 758 | – | ||
17 |
Isabella Arcila-Hurtado
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 757 | – | ||
18 |
Sarah Gibson
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 755 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lisa Boyce
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 752 | – | ||
20 |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sammie Bosma
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 746 | – | ||
22 |
Karlee Bispo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 745 | – | ||
22 |
Dominique Bouchard
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 745 | – | PB | |
24 |
Diana Dunn
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
25 |
Avery Braunecker
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
26 |
Victoria Chan
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 740 | – | ||
27 |
Fionnuala Pierse
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 740 | – | ||
28 |
Taylor Ruck
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 738 | – | ||
29 |
Ann Fittin
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 734 | – | ||
30 |
Kelli Benjamin
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 733 | – | ||
31 |
Arlene Semeco
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
32 |
Casey Clark
Rice
|
Rice | 731 | – | ||
32 |
Kristin Malone
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 731 | – | ||
34 |
Saunders Saunders
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 730 | – | ||
35 |
Hannah Deters
Rice
|
Rice | 730 | – | ||
36 |
Sarah Shimomura
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
37 |
Emily Neubert
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 724 | – | PB | |
38 |
Beryl Gastaldello
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 723 | – | ||
38 |
Georgia Kidd
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
40 |
Kelsey Vetalice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 722 | – | ||
41 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
42 |
Caitlin Clements
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 719 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ellen Quirke
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 719 | – | ||
44 |
Rebecca Postoll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 713 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Alexandra Buscher
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 712 | – | ||
46 |
Lucie Nordmann
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 711 | – | ||
47 |
Adrienn Santa
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 707 | – | ||
48 |
Heather Lam
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 704 | – | ||
48 |
Lauren Moden
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 704 | – | ||
48 |
Fiona Doyle
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 704 | – | ||
51 |
Kayla Filipek
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
52 |
Haley Rowley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 700 | – | ||
53 |
Samantha Shelton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 699 | – | ||
54 |
Claire Brandt
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 698 | – | ||
55 |
Ashley Sutherland
KING
|
KING | 695 | – | ||
56 |
Rebecca Terejko
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 691 | – | ||
57 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 690 | – | PB | |
58 |
Danika Huizinga
Canada
|
Canada | 689 | – | ||
58 |
Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
60 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
60 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
62 |
Annie Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 687 | – | PB | |
63 |
Katherine Huff
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 685 | – | ||
64 |
Shayne Gregson
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 683 | – | ||
65 |
Abby Kochevar
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 682 | – | ||
66 |
Gabby Dang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | |
67 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
68 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 669 | – | ||
69 |
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 664 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nancy Larson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | – | ||
71 |
Emma Ball
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 662 | – | PB | |
72 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 662 | – | ||
72 |
Gabby Fagan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 662 | – | ||
74 |
Lana Nguyen
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 661 | – | PB | |
75 |
Chloe Hicks
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
76 |
Claire Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | – | PB | |
77 |
Julia Box
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
78 |
Lezlie Bueno Estrada
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 656 | – | PB | |
79 |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
80 |
Kendall Shields
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
81 |
Alona Kyselova
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 648 | – | ||
82 |
Krystal Lara
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 643 | – | ||
83 |
Corinne Priest
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 640 | – | ||
83 |
Olivia Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
83 |
Maddy Potter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
86 |
Marne Erasmus
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 637 | – | ||
87 |
Julia Cook
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 635 | – | ||
88 |
Caroline De Groote Tavares
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | – | ||
89 |
Sophia Saroukian
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 632 | – | ||
90 |
Catharine COOPER GOMEZ
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
91 |
Nadia Nabhan
Lebanon
|
Lebanon | 628 | – | PB | |
92 |
Brit Beetcher
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
93 |
Silvia Rezzonico
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 620 | – | ||
94 |
Emma Broome
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 601 | – | ||
95 |
Claire DeSelm
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
96 |
Monica Babits
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 581 | – | ||
97 |
Mariah Lindsay
KING
|
KING | 549 | – | ||
– |
Anelise Diener
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Margo Geer
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Coughlin
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrea Salas Luna
ITESM
|
ITESM | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Vuong
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlynn Moon
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |