Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Jaeger
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 904 | ||
2 |
Conor Dwyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 884 | ||
3 |
Michael McBroom
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 881 | ||
4 |
Ryan COCHRANE
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 880 | ||
5 |
Bobby HURLEY
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 851 | ||
6 |
Michael Klueh
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 828 | ||
7 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 818 | ||
8 |
Matt McLean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 777 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keegan Zanatta
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 830 | ||
10 |
Sam Lewis
Texas
|
Texas | 827 | ||
11 |
Michael Weiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 817 | ||
12 |
Jeremy Bagshaw
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 808 | ||
13 |
Andrew Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 803 | ||
14 |
Tyler Clary
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 801 | ||
15 |
Jonathan Roberts
Texas
|
Texas | 792 | ||
16 |
Dion Dreesens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 808 | PB | |
18 |
Janardan Burns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 804 | ||
19 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 801 | PB | |
20 |
Peter Brothers
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 799 | ||
21 |
Nezir Karap
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 791 | ||
22 |
Frank Dyer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 781 | ||
23 |
Alec Page
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 774 | ||
24 |
Nick Norman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 750 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Grant Shoults
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 787 | – | ||
26 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 772 | – | ||
27 |
Chris Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 772 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Marshal Parker
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 766 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 761 | – | ||
30 |
Josh Zakala
Canada
|
Canada | 756 | – | ||
31 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 755 | – | ||
32 |
Brian Tsau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 709 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Jaeger
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 853 | – | ||
2 |
Conor Dwyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 848 | – | ||
3 |
Bobby HURLEY
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 832 | – | ||
4 |
Michael McBroom
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 831 | – | ||
5 |
Ryan COCHRANE
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 829 | – | ||
6 |
Matt McLean
Unattached
|
Unattached | 820 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Klueh
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 820 | – | ||
8 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 818 | – | ||
9 |
Sam Lewis
Texas
|
Texas | 815 | – | ||
10 |
Jeremy Bagshaw
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 810 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Weiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 808 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Clary
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 807 | – | ||
13 |
Keegan Zanatta
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 806 | – | ||
14 |
Jonathan Roberts
Texas
|
Texas | 803 | – | ||
15 |
Andrew Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 801 | – | ||
16 |
Dion Dreesens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | ||
17 |
Janardan Burns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | – | ||
18 |
Peter Brothers
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 783 | – | ||
19 |
Alec Page
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 779 | – | ||
20 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 777 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
22 |
Frank Dyer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 776 | – | ||
23 |
Nezir Karap
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 774 | – | ||
24 |
Nick Norman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 769 | – | ||
25 |
Grant Shoults
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 765 | – | ||
26 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 760 | – | ||
27 |
Chris Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 760 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 758 | – | ||
29 |
Josh Zakala
Canada
|
Canada | 755 | – | ||
30 |
Marshal Parker
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 754 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 745 | – | ||
32 |
Brian Tsau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
33 |
Kier Maitland
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
34 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 736 | – | ||
35 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
36 |
Christian Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | – | PB | |
37 |
Will Brothers
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 732 | – | ||
38 |
Jared Graham
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA) | 731 | – | PB | |
39 |
James Murphy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
40 |
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
41 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 722 | – | PB | |
42 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 719 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
44 |
Nick Arakelian
Queens University - Summer/Club
|
Queens University - Summer/Club | 714 | – | ||
45 |
Wyatt Yarish
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 714 | – | PB | |
46 |
John Nunez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 712 | – | ||
47 |
Luke Reilly
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 710 | – | ||
48 |
Aaron Moran
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 706 | – | PB | |
49 |
Arturo Perez Vertti
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 704 | – | ||
50 |
Connor Bayne
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 704 | – | ||
51 |
Jonah Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 703 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brooks Fail
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
53 |
Stefan Milosevic
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 700 | – | ||
54 |
Christian Arseneau
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 699 | – | ||
55 |
Mitchell Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | – | ||
56 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 693 | – | PB | |
57 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
58 |
Connor Hennessy
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 688 | – | ||
59 |
Dan O'Connor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 683 | – | ||
60 |
Eric Grimes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 681 | – | ||
61 |
Jack Scobee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
62 |
Koppi Kolyvek
KING
|
KING | 675 | – | ||
63 |
Noah Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 675 | – | ||
64 |
Colin Orlowski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 674 | +0.0% | PB | |
65 |
Cooper Burrill
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
66 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 667 | – | ||
67 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
68 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
69 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 664 | – | PB | |
70 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
71 |
Nicolas Hernandez
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
72 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 655 | – | ||
73 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 649 | +0.8% | SB | |
74 |
Trey Shackleton
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 648 | -1.0% | ||
75 |
William Brettmann Brettmann
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 645 | – | ||
76 |
Christopher Paproski
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
77 |
Nathan Coppock
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 640 | – | ||
78 |
Oleksii Morgun
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 632 | – | ||
79 |
Keith Brazzell
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 632 | – | ||
80 |
Samuel Cuthbert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 626 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 622 | – | ||
82 |
Tom Bilden
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 620 | – | ||
83 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
84 |
Nicolas Duke
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
85 |
David Moore
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 604 | – | ||
86 |
Steffen Erickson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 589 | – | ||
87 |
Barrett Roberts
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 584 | – | PB | |
88 |
Mehdi El Hazzaz
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 564 | – | ||
– |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |