Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Jaeger
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 858 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 828 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Norman
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 799 | – | ||
4 |
Janardan Burns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 795 | – | ||
5 |
Kier Maitland
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
6 |
Townley Haas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 792 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gabi Gomez Perez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 790 | – | ||
8 |
Chris Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 788 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Hirschberger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
10 |
Jared Graham
Penguin Aquatics (WA)
|
Penguin Aquatics (WA) | 776 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Taylor Abbott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 770 | – | ||
12 |
Dan O'Connor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 767 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 766 | – | ||
14 |
Will Brothers
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 758 | – | ||
15 |
Aidan Burns
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 756 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
17 |
Nezir Karap
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 731 | – | ||
18 |
Zachary Yeadon
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 726 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brian Tsau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
21 |
Lane Stone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 715 | – | PB | |
23 |
Arturo Perez Vertti
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 708 | – | ||
24 |
Peter Brothers
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 697 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
27 |
Samuel Magnan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
28 |
Colin Murphy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
29 |
Connor Bayne
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 687 | – | ||
30 |
Mitchell Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | PB | |
31 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 681 | – | ||
32 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 679 | – | PB | |
33 |
Connor Hennessy
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 678 | – | ||
34 |
Christian Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 673 | – | ||
35 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
36 |
Jonah Saya
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 671 | – | ||
37 |
Eric Grimes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 668 | – | ||
38 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
39 |
Christian Arseneau
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 638 | – | ||
40 |
Steffen Erickson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 635 | – | ||
41 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 634 | – | ||
42 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 623 | – | ||
43 |
Nathan Coppock
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 620 | – | ||
44 |
Christopher Paproski
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
45 |
Keith Brazzell
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 592 | – | ||
– |
Michael McBroom
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |