Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Prenot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 863 | ||
2 |
Tyler Clary
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 861 | ||
3 |
Ryan Lochte
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 838 | ||
4 |
Andrew Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 812 | ||
5 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 773 | PB | |
6 |
Connor Jaeger
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 756 | ||
7 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 744 | ||
8 |
Andrew Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Reilly
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 797 | PB | |
10 |
Alec Page
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 773 | ||
11 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 771 | ||
12 |
Nick Arakelian
Queens University - Summer/Club
|
Queens University - Summer/Club | 766 | ||
13 |
Marko Blazevski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 764 | ||
14 |
Will Brothers
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 729 | ||
15 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 720 | PB | |
16 |
Connor Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | 710 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
18 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | ||
19 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
20 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 717 | – | PB | |
21 |
Josh Zakala
Canada
|
Canada | 707 | – | ||
22 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 705 | – | ||
23 |
Chris Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 700 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 694 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Robert Hill
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 722 | ||
26 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 717 | PB | |
27 |
Noah Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 713 | ||
28 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 698 | ||
29 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 672 | ||
30 |
Simon Shi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 668 | PB | |
31 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 651 | ||
32 |
Maciej Olszewski
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 650 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Lochte
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 797 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Prenot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 793 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 787 | – | ||
4 |
Connor Jaeger
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 782 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Clary
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 772 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Gemmell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 771 | – | ||
7 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 761 | – | ||
8 |
Tristan Cote
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 754 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alec Page
Island Swimming
|
Island Swimming | 753 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
11 |
Marko Blazevski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 747 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 744 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Arakelian
Queens University - Summer/Club
|
Queens University - Summer/Club | 737 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Reilly
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 730 | – | ||
15 |
Will Brothers
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 726 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Green
Unattached
|
Unattached | 725 | – | ||
17 |
Josh Zakala
Canada
|
Canada | 703 | – | ||
18 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
19 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
20 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ted Schubert
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 694 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chris Yeager
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 693 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 693 | – | ||
24 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 692 | – | ||
25 |
Robert Hill
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
26 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
27 |
Dylan Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
28 |
JohnThomas Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
29 |
Noah Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
30 |
Simon Shi
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maciej Olszewski
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 671 | – | ||
32 |
Aaron Schultz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 665 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Andrew
Indie Swimming
|
Indie Swimming | 663 | – | ||
34 |
Dan O'Connor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 657 | – | ||
35 |
Mitchell Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 655 | – | PB | |
36 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 654 | – | ||
37 |
Brian Tsau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
38 |
Daniel Soos
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 650 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jack Scobee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
40 |
Trevor Hoyt
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
41 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 640 | – | ||
42 |
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
43 |
Connor Bayne
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 637 | – | ||
44 |
Clayton Forde
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 637 | – | ||
45 |
Aaron Moran
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 636 | – | ||
46 |
Bogdan Knezevic
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 635 | – | ||
47 |
William Brettmann Brettmann
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 631 | – | ||
48 |
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nick Milikich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 626 | – | ||
50 |
Stefan Keller
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 619 | – | ||
51 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 616 | – | PB | |
52 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 614 | – | ||
53 |
Arturo Perez Vertti
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 612 | – | ||
54 |
Eric Grimes
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 611 | – | ||
55 |
Keven Shang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
56 |
Brent Creager
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
57 |
Nicolaas Dekker
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 588 | – | PB | |
58 |
Wade O'brien
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 585 | – | ||
59 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 585 | – | PB | |
60 |
Gavin Brown
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 576 | – | ||
61 |
Aaron Vander Leek
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 556 | – | ||
62 |
Jac Cortright
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 530 | – | ||
– |
Kaelan Freund
Canada
|
Canada | – | – | ||
– |
Steffen Erickson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | – | ||
– |
David Farr
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gus Whiteman
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Alpkan Ornek
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael McBroom
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brendan Feehery
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | NS | – | – |