Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Prenot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 887 | – | ||
2 |
BJ Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 863 | – | ||
3 |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 845 | – | ||
4 |
Thiago Parravicini
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 827 | – | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 811 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Andrew
Indie Swimming
|
Indie Swimming | 801 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brad Craig
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 799 | – | ||
8 |
Trevor Hoyt
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 799 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mike Alexandrov
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 792 | ||
10 |
Pavel Romanov
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 781 | ||
11 |
Gabriel deSousa
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 768 | ||
12 |
NIck Kostiuk
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 765 | PB | |
13 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 750 | ||
14 |
Andrew Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 732 | ||
15 |
Maciej Olszewski
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 729 | PB | |
16 |
Marko Blazevski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 707 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Glenn SNYDERS
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 779 | ||
18 |
Jared Butler
Texas
|
Texas | 740 | PB | |
19 |
Jason Block
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 727 | ||
20 |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 724 | ||
21 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 723 | ||
21 |
Nic Eriksson
Queens University - Summer/Club
|
Queens University - Summer/Club | 723 | ||
23 |
Dan Tranter
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 722 | ||
24 |
Azad Al-barazi
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 676 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nemanja Colic
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 690 | ||
26 |
Daniel Soos
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 675 | PB | |
27 |
Kaelan Freund
Canada
|
Canada | 671 | ||
28 |
Mark Conroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | ||
29 |
Bogdan Knezevic
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 657 | ||
30 |
Noah Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 652 | ||
31 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 636 | ||
32 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 610 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Prenot
Unattached
|
Unattached | 830 | – | ||
2 |
Andrew Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thiago Parravicini
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 809 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anton Sveinn McKee
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 804 | – | ||
5 |
BJ Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Andrew
Indie Swimming
|
Indie Swimming | 784 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Brad Craig
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 777 | – | ||
8 |
Trevor Hoyt
Yucaipa Swim Team
|
Yucaipa Swim Team | 777 | – | ||
9 |
NIck Kostiuk
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 766 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 766 | – | ||
11 |
Gabriel deSousa
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 759 | – | ||
12 |
Pavel Romanov
Alabama - Summer/Club
|
Alabama - Summer/Club | 747 | – | ||
13 |
Mike Alexandrov
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 739 | – | ||
14 |
Maciej Olszewski
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 738 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Swanson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 738 | – | ||
16 |
Marko Blazevski
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 734 | – | ||
17 |
Michael Weiss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 734 | – | ||
18 |
Glenn SNYDERS
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 730 | – | ||
19 |
Nic Eriksson
Queens University - Summer/Club
|
Queens University - Summer/Club | 728 | – | ||
20 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
21 |
Jason Block
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
22 |
Dan Tranter
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 713 | – | ||
23 |
Azad Al-barazi
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
24 |
James Dergousoff
Chena Swim Club
|
Chena Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
25 |
Jared Butler
Texas
|
Texas | 693 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Harty
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
27 |
Bogdan Knezevic
University of Calgary
|
University of Calgary | 677 | – | ||
28 |
Nemanja Colic
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club
|
Richmond Hill Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
29 |
Mark Conroy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | – | ||
30 |
Kaelan Freund
Canada
|
Canada | 668 | – | ||
31 |
Daniel Soos
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 662 | – | PB | |
32 |
Noah Cairns
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
33 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 661 | – | PB | |
34 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 659 | – | ||
35 |
Mitch Hovis
KING
|
KING | 657 | – | PB | |
36 |
Arthur Cheng
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 650 | – | ||
37 |
Geoff Wells
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | PB | |
38 |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
39 |
Aldo Vielma Gonzalez
ITESM
|
ITESM | 634 | – | ||
40 |
Andrey Chechelnytskyi
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 630 | – | ||
41 |
Julian Fletcher
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club
|
Trojan Aquatics Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
42 |
Hayden Henry
Texas
|
Texas | 627 | – | ||
43 |
Stefan Keller
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 627 | – | ||
44 |
Jacob McGough
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
45 |
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dan O'Connor
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 611 | – | ||
47 |
Nick Milikich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 609 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ryder McGinnis
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club
|
Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
48 |
Eric Ruggieri
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | PB | |
50 |
LAWRENCE Quintana
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
51 |
Sam Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | – | ||
52 |
Wyatt Hodges
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
53 |
Brian Arnaud
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
54 |
Martin Kushnerov
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
55 |
Keven Shang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
56 |
Tanner Dolynny
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 561 | – | ||
57 |
Alejandro Chávez Gonzalez
Britania Desert Dragons
|
Britania Desert Dragons | 545 | – | ||
58 |
Aaron Tipton
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 528 | – | ||
59 |
Oleksii Chokh
Incarnate Word
|
Incarnate Word | 519 | – | ||
60 |
Josh Lawson
Bison Aquatic Club
|
Bison Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
61 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 455 | – | ||
– |
Hunter BALCH
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | – | – | ||
– |
Aaron Vander Leek
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | – | – | ||
– |
Fernando Morillas
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Oklahoma Baptist | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alpkan Ornek
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
AJ Bornstein
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |