Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Ramirez
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | – | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Abi Burke
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +3.3% | SB | |
3 |
Cameron Vetor
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alaina Skaggs
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Naya Pearo
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
6 |
Mila Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +6.5% | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Klein
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Natalie Gabriel
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Victoria Chavez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabby Semaan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Ramirez
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | – | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Maren Berg
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Lexi Hartzell
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Abi Burke
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Cameron Vetor
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Naya Pearo
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
7 |
Taylor Klein
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +7.7% | PB | |
8 |
Alaina Skaggs
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Mila Buchanan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Foss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Natalie Gabriel
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Neve Nawrocki
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Gabby Semaan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Victoria Chavez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Marks
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Isabella Figueroa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -4.0% | ||
17 |
Aaleyah Osouna
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Lexi Bulawan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jo Wagenbrenner
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ali Sorensen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +9.0% | PB | |
21 |
Naomi Haverick
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
22 |
Brenna Goymerac
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Cleary Lyons
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
24 |
Camila Velez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +6.0% | PB | |
25 |
Amyrah Poitier
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
26 |
Mackenzie King
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Abigail Pierre
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -6.0% | ||
28 |
Malena Lopez Murphy
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Iris Fisher
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | – | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Charlotte Le Sage
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | – | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Kinsley Manring
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +8.6% | PB | |
32 |
Paige Chambers
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -6.8% | ||
33 |
Eva Scribner
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | – | +5.8% | PB | |
34 |
Makenzie Diehl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +5.4% | PB | |
35 |
Magdalena Azevedo
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | – | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Mickaela Cox
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | -7.6% | ||
37 |
Taylor Irvan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Akira Eccleston
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Olga Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tatiana Picon
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Latcovich
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raine Waverka
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |