Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 433 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Miles Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 417 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Raine Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 401 | – | ||
4 |
Emil Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 346 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 331 | -4.8% | ||
6 |
Riley Staunch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 328 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Max Scott
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 327 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Zane Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 286 | -6.2% | ||
9 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 283 | -5.5% | ||
10 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 269 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 436 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Miles Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 422 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Raine Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 399 | – | ||
4 |
Emil Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 349 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Jack Boyle
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 348 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 330 | -4.9% | ||
7 |
Riley Staunch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 328 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alejandro Osorio
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 328 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Oliver Hulse
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 324 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Max Scott
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 297 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Cruz Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 296 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Zane Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 295 | -5.1% | ||
13 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 292 | -4.4% | ||
14 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 285 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 270 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 269 | – | PB | |
17 |
TJ Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 259 | -9.6% | ||
18 |
Vince Masters
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 252 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Zackery Ebrahimpour
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 213 | +5.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Mahaffey
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 212 | -4.2% | ||
21 |
R. J. Brugal
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 211 | – | ||
22 |
Grant Vensel
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 173 | – | ||
23 |
Jayden Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 167 | -5.6% | ||
24 |
Danny Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 165 | – | ||
25 |
Ansh More
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 160 | – | PB | |
26 |
Maverick Ross
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 158 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Maher
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 156 | – | ||
28 |
Oliver Malkin
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 129 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kenny Upton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 92 | – | PB | |
– |
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rana Tuttle
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Pursley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |