Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Staunch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 608 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 607 | – | PB | |
3 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 566 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Jagger Stachtiaris
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 502 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 499 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 491 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 488 | -5.1% | ||
8 |
Charlie Conroy
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 475 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Luca Shapiro
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 456 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Andres Teran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 448 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Eriksson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 608 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Staunch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 583 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Mason Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 531 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 526 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
6 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 483 | -5.5% | ||
7 |
Luca Shapiro
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 461 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Jagger Stachtiaris
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 460 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Charlie Conroy
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 449 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Andres Teran
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 443 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Verwest
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Robbins
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 363 | – | ||
13 |
Alexander Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 343 | – | ||
14 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 336 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Will Bishop
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 310 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Will Siudzinski
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 302 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Juan Orjuela
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |