Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Raine Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 393 | – | ||
2 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 384 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cruz Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 345 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 340 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 303 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Staunch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 302 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 289 | – | ||
8 |
Austin Pursley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 269 | -8.4% | ||
9 |
Zackery Ebrahimpour
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 268 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Javier Guardia
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 209 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oliver Hulse
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 473 | -2.9% | ||
2 |
TJ Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 396 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Raine Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 394 | – | ||
4 |
Cruz Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 357 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 334 | -4.4% | ||
6 |
Jacob Terry
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 332 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Jack Boyle
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 308 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Tedhams
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 301 | – | ||
9 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 294 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Pursley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 281 | -6.8% | ||
11 |
Zackery Ebrahimpour
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 279 | +6.4% | PB | |
12 |
Riley Staunch
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 278 | – | PB | |
13 |
Colton Sullivan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 251 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Ansh More
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 240 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Grant Vensel
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 232 | – | PB | |
16 |
Danny Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 212 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Javier Guardia
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 205 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Oliver Malkin
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 203 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jance Campbell
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 203 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Uriah Campbell
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 195 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Adam Maher
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 195 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maverick Ross
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 184 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Emilio Navarro
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 153 | – | ||
24 |
Jacob Woods
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 133 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Chester
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 122 | -13.4% | ||
26 |
Johzua Rodriguez-Cedeno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 100 | -3.7% | ||
27 |
Kenny Upton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 99 | – | PB | |
– |
Lucas Casey
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rana Tuttle
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | NS | – | – |