Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 497 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 441 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Marc Savolle
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 422 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Miles Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 405 | -4.3% | ||
5 |
Jackson Bates
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 377 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 376 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Charlie Conroy
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 375 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Gavin Davey
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 357 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Zane Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 260 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Noel Marzan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 229 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 514 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Mason Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 435 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Miles Green
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 418 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Marc Savolle
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 407 | +2.2% | SB | |
5 |
Jackson Bates
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 381 | -1.8% | ||
6 |
Alexander Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 361 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Alejandro Osorio
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 361 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Charlie Conroy
Capitol Sea Devils
|
Capitol Sea Devils | 353 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Verwest
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 344 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Davey
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 342 | -4.0% | ||
11 |
Javier Guardia
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 268 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zane Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 252 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Karvin Ortiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 240 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Giancarlo Porras
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 239 | +11.1% | PB | |
15 |
Noel Marzan
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 226 | -5.1% | ||
16 |
Uriah Campbell
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 224 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Alex Lawson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 188 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Woods
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 139 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Owen St de Pierre
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 135 | – | ||
20 |
Eli Gold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 132 | – | ||
21 |
Jayden Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 129 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Gherson Molina
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 112 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Marc Torres
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 111 | +12.6% | PB | |
24 |
Johzua Rodriguez-Cedeno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 101 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Emilio Navarro
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 92 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Salvador Jose Aguilar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 87 | – | ||
– |
Josh Johnson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Graham Evans
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Santiago Hernaiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anton Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |