Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Hopkins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grayson Smith
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Adam Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Curl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Pfanstiel
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 18 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Close
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | – | ||
9 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Timothy Martin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Elijah
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | – | ||
13 |
John Rupp
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 10 | – | ||
14 |
James Salmon
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Marc McCormick
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Brad Jacobs
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Vince Partlow
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Noah Tallman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Christopher Dabrowski
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Isaac Walling
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Adil Assouab
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Grant Sprout
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Collin Sroge
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Wes Hembree
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Justin Wallar
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Gabe Caldwell
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
James Middleton
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Netherton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Vincent Niaves
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Max Eden
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
34 |
Cameron Gelwicks
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Adam Price
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Zachary Daily
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
37 |
Mike Cain
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
38 |
Dillon Trumpey
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Erik Huang
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | +4.4% | PB | |
40 |
Kyle Feuerstine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
41 |
Kevin Gast
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
James Kempa
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | +2.4% | PB |