Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Taylor
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Blaine Nichols
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 23 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Marijn VanZundert
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Brennen Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christian Bals
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andy Ross
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tanner Kurz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Nicholas Pfanstiel
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joe/Joey Gardner
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Colin Mothersead
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jess Partin
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 10 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Kvachkoff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Lance Fozo
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 8 | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Stoller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | -5.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grant Lewis
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Tanner Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Derek Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
21 |
Adam Noens
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Wallar
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Timothy Greci
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 772 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Justin Ogle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 721 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
28 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 708 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jacob Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 693 | – | ||
30 |
Parker Bull
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 686 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Landon Eisenhut
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 667 | – | PB | |
32 |
Anthony Vernasco
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 657 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Taylor
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 899 | – | ||
2 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 923 | – | ||
3 |
Marijn VanZundert
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 870 | – | ||
4 |
Blaine Nichols
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 859 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Christian Bals
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 860 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brennen Berger
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 843 | – | ||
7 |
Andy Ross
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 836 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 888 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tanner Kurz
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 826 | – | ||
10 |
Colin Mothersead
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 821 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Pfanstiel
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 824 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joe/Joey Gardner
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lance Fozo
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 784 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jess Partin
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 789 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Kvachkoff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Stoller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 777 | -4.7% | ||
17 |
Ted Meck
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 775 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grant Lewis
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 776 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Derek Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 772 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Tanner Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 764 | – | PB | |
21 |
Adam Noens
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 760 | – | PB | |
22 |
Timothy Greci
Unattached
|
Unattached | 763 | – | ||
23 |
Jack Wallar
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 756 | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 797 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 794 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Bo Ilgenfritz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 744 | – | ||
27 |
Conner Finnigan
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 742 | – | ||
28 |
Jeremy Ellison
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 732 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ray Wang
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 730 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Justin Ogle
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 767 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Cullen Tyler
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
32 |
Sam Apa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | ||
33 |
Levi Brock
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 695 | – | ||
34 |
Luke Barrett
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 733 | +4.7% | PB | |
35 |
Hudson Bursch
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 690 | -3.9% | ||
36 |
Parker Bull
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 732 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Joey Niederberger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 677 | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Philip Keller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 660 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Evan Oleson
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
40 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 696 | – | ||
41 |
Anthony Vernasco
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 687 | – | ||
42 |
Bailey Pyle
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 763 | – | ||
43 |
Landon Eisenhut
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 683 | – | PB | |
44 |
Devin Vanosdol
Jennings County Swim Club
|
Jennings County Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
45 |
John Rupp
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
46 |
Jacob Reichert
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 659 | – | ||
47 |
Dixon Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
48 |
Billy Miller
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 610 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Krasutsky
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
50 |
Wilson Clark
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
51 |
Gregorgy Logothetis
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
52 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 650 | -2.9% | ||
53 |
Trever Wilson
Jennings County Swim Club
|
Jennings County Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
54 |
Justin Armbruster
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
55 |
Logan Pollander
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 570 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Drew Sarabyn
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
57 |
Cameron Howe
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
58 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 569 | – | ||
59 |
Nathan Graf
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
60 |
Cameron Frank
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
61 |
Andrew Hinds
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
62 |
Andrew Schroder
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 441 | – | ||
63 |
Tyler Carpenter
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 412 | – | ||
64 |
Nathan Gardner
Pcst
|
Pcst | 252 | – | ||
– |
Griffin Halloran
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph Morris
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Fozo
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Colonis
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rawley Davis
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – |