Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curtis Goss
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Toetz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Barta
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Joe Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bob Glover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Nathaniel Bledsoe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jacob Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adil Assouab
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
10 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Evan Oleson
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 11 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Oscar Anderson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adam Noens
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 9 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 8 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Jayden Parrett
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Eli Anderson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 3 | ||
19 |
Christopher Cutter
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Zach Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Dan O'Brien
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Morris
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | PB | |
23 |
Conner Gelwicks
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | ||
24 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Garrett Hammons
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 735 | ||
26 |
Tim Schoof
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 684 | ||
27 |
Wesley Slaughter
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 726 | ||
28 |
Noah Dalton
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 676 | ||
29 |
Wyeth Brock
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 666 | PB | |
30 |
Gabe Caldwell
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 649 | ||
31 |
Will Serf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | ||
32 |
Grant Sprout
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 613 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curtis Goss
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 849 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Toetz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 847 | – | PB | |
3 |
Evan Barta
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 817 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bob Glover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 793 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Joe Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
6 |
Jacob Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nathaniel Bledsoe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 804 | – | PB | |
9 |
Adil Assouab
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 749 | – | ||
10 |
Evan Oleson
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
11 |
Adam Noens
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 740 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Oscar Anderson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 724 | – | PB | |
13 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 775 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 772 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Tyler Harmon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 806 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Conway
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
17 |
Jayden Parrett
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 694 | – | ||
18 |
Eli Anderson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 690 | – | ||
19 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
20 |
Zach Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ben McAteer
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 744 | – | ||
22 |
Alexander Close
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 643 | – | ||
23 |
Dan O'Brien
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
24 |
Kyle Morris
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
25 |
Christopher Cutter
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 628 | – | ||
26 |
Conner Gelwicks
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
27 |
Murray Crabtree
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 618 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Will Serf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | – | ||
29 |
Garrett Hammons
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 670 | – | ||
30 |
Noah Dalton
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
31 |
Daulton Freeman
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 600 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Wesley Slaughter
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 696 | – | ||
33 |
Tim Schoof
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 650 | – | ||
34 |
Gabe Caldwell
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 646 | – | ||
35 |
Trey Kolleck
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 602 | – | PB | |
36 |
Wyeth Brock
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 643 | – | PB | |
37 |
Grant Sprout
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 639 | – | ||
38 |
Andrew Aughe
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
39 |
Logan Elijah
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 619 | – | ||
40 |
Wes Hembree
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
41 |
Dixon Tierney
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
42 |
Zach Taylor
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 607 | – | ||
43 |
Rob Krahulik
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
44 |
Jeremy Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 601 | +1.4% | PB | |
45 |
Cam Howard
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
46 |
Evan Shive
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 554 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Adam Murphy
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 553 | – | ||
48 |
Cameron Nealley
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
49 |
Ali Hakim
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team
|
Michigan City Piranha Swim Team | 784 | – | ||
50 |
Jack Franzman
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
51 |
Cavan Boylan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
52 |
Jacob Renie
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 537 | – | ||
53 |
Cole Case
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
54 |
Alexander Bernth
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 574 | – | ||
55 |
Blake Schaeffer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 531 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Adam Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 530 | – | ||
57 |
Wesley Selking
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
58 |
Ian Holmes
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 662 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Logan Ackley
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 559 | – | ||
60 |
Darian Low
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
61 |
Mate Kovacs
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 512 | – | ||
62 |
Joey Vinyard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
63 |
Adam Price
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
64 |
Jake Seyfried
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 541 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Alex King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 525 | – | ||
66 |
Will Evans
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
67 |
Andrew Hinds
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dakota Danks
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
69 |
Gordon Hyduke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 457 | – | ||
70 |
Joey Karczewski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
71 |
Ethan Moe
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
72 |
Adam Moll
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | |
73 |
Chase Webb
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 433 | – | ||
74 |
Dane Gray
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team
|
Hendricks Elite Aquatic Team | 397 | – | ||
75 |
Ethan Leach
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
76 |
Tab Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 230 | – | ||
– |
Stephen Seliskar
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Spencer Ball
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – |