Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandria Day
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Carroll
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Hannah Manger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trish Regan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 20 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Katie Miller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 18 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hanna House
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Catherine Mulquin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Ellie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
15 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Stephanie Schlobohm
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jessica Halsmer
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Sarah Luciani
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Anna Grainger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Kate Curley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Sydney Golic
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Allie Kolz
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
26 |
Grace Haskett
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 746 | – | ||
27 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
28 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Dalton
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 647 | – | ||
30 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 649 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 648 | – | ||
32 |
Paige Davies
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 606 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandria Day
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 864 | – | ||
2 |
Shelby Carroll
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 845 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 858 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Trish Regan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 836 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Manger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 829 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 819 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Katie Miller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 812 | – | ||
8 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 804 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Hanna House
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 795 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 787 | – | PB | |
11 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 752 | – | ||
12 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
13 |
Emily Meckstroth
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 740 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 758 | – | ||
15 |
Stephanie Schlobohm
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 737 | – | ||
16 |
Catherine Mulquin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jessica Halsmer
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
18 |
Allie Kolz
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
19 |
Anna Grainger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
20 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 723 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Sydney Golic
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kate Curley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
23 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 714 | – | ||
24 |
Sarah Luciani
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 707 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kylie Mihok
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Pushis
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 699 | – | ||
28 |
Shelby Spitz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
29 |
Reagan Cook
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
30 |
Hailey Garlich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 683 | – | ||
31 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
32 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 680 | – | ||
33 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 660 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 678 | +1.5% | PB | |
35 |
Grace Haskett
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
36 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 649 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
38 |
Paige Davies
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
39 |
Stephanie Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
40 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
41 |
Grace Padget
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 639 | -3.6% | ||
42 |
Hayley Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 639 | – | ||
43 |
Lauren Dalton
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 639 | – | ||
44 |
Amy Thompson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
44 |
Clara Baggett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 632 | -4.3% | ||
46 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 650 | – | PB | |
47 |
Audrey Mayer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
48 |
Kara Delong
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
49 |
Lauren Blanchard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
50 |
Brittani Grove
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 619 | – | ||
51 |
Allie Matti
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 616 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Lauren Elston
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
53 |
Charity Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | – | ||
54 |
Emily Wagner
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 606 | – | ||
55 |
Hallie Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
56 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 599 | +1.3% | PB | |
57 |
Danielle Auckley
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
58 |
Katherine Keller
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
59 |
Audrey Lo
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
60 |
Carissa Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 613 | – | ||
61 |
Aubrey Hilborn
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 610 | – | ||
62 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sydney Boyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 584 | – | ||
64 |
Emma Hussey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | +6.7% | PB | |
65 |
Lydia Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
66 |
Ashley Schrock
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 581 | -4.7% | ||
67 |
Haley Harris
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
68 |
Rachel Ho
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
69 |
Zoe Willliams
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
70 |
Megan Lugar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
71 |
Taylor Miles
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators
|
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators | 569 | +2.1% | PB | |
72 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 560 | – | ||
73 |
Marissa Vander Missen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
74 |
Hannah Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
75 |
Whitney Brown
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 586 | -1.5% | ||
76 |
Adrianne Gamester
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
77 |
Anne Marie Yeakey
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
78 |
AJ Moll
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
79 |
Robyn Eddy
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 510 | – | ||
80 |
Taylor Seyfried
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
81 |
Meghan Curran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 504 | – | ||
82 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
83 |
Phoebe Garrett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 480 | – | ||
84 |
Sarah Hahn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 472 | – | ||
85 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 479 | – | ||
86 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
87 |
Abigail Kempf
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
88 |
Haley Vescelus
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
89 |
Erin Brazel
Anderson Community Aquatics Club
|
Anderson Community Aquatics Club | 450 | – | ||
– |
Elle Johnson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – |