Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandria Day
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Shelby Carroll
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Catherine Mulquin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Manger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Miller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 12.50 | – | ||
10 |
Christine Jensen
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 12.50 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kylie Vogel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Trish Regan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 9 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Cara Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Pushis
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Anna Grainger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Stephanie Schlobohm
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Grace Haskett
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Anji Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Courtney Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 724 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
28 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 726 | – | ||
29 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 689 | – | ||
30 |
Jessica Halsmer
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
31 |
Charity Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | PB | |
32 |
Danielle Auckley
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 635 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandria Day
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 893 | – | ||
2 |
Catherine Mulquin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 864 | – | ||
3 |
Shelby Carroll
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 861 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Hannah Manger
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 843 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 836 | – | ||
6 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 829 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 824 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Katie Miller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 800 | – | ||
9 |
Anne Vormohr
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
10 |
Cara Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 809 | – | ||
11 |
Breanna Robinson
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 787 | – | ||
12 |
Kylie Vogel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Cleveland
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 778 | -4.5% | ||
14 |
Christine Jensen
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 773 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sarah Pushis
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 771 | – | PB | |
16 |
Trish Regan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
17 |
Stephanie Schlobohm
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
18 |
Becky Flaherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 766 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Maggie Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 756 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Anji Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
21 |
Grace Haskett
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 749 | – | ||
22 |
Courtney Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
23 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
24 |
Anna Grainger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
25 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
26 |
Caroline Sheehan
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 708 | – | ||
27 |
Marilyn Mosbaugh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 708 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Sarah Luciani
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 702 | +0.2% | PB | |
29 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 700 | – | PB | |
30 |
Shelby Spitz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
31 |
Allie Kolz
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
32 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 694 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 711 | – | ||
34 |
Carly Marshall
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
35 |
Danielle Auckley
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 677 | – | ||
36 |
Clara Baggett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 677 | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Kate Curley
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
39 |
Alexandra Todd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
40 |
Annie Spalding
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 661 | +7.0% | PB | |
41 |
Hailey Garlich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 658 | – | ||
42 |
Grace Padget
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 656 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Emmy Rawson
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
44 |
Katie Lemen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
45 |
Chelsey Reber
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 653 | +2.9% | SB | |
46 |
Jessica Halsmer
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
46 |
Charity Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ellie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 663 | – | PB | |
49 |
Allie Matti
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 643 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Rachel Ho
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
51 |
Kara Delong
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
52 |
Audrey Mayer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | |
53 |
Brittani Grove
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 620 | – | ||
54 |
Lauren Blanchard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
55 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 616 | -3.4% | ||
56 |
Hallie Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
57 |
Zoe Willliams
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 631 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Stephanie Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 600 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Aubrey Hilborn
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 614 | – | ||
60 |
Emily Wagner
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 593 | – | ||
61 |
Casey Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 591 | +0.1% | PB | |
62 |
Megan Lugar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sydney Shuff
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
64 |
Amy Thompson
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
65 |
Erica Evans
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
66 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 571 | – | ||
66 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
68 |
Lydia Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
69 |
Lauren Dalton
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 563 | – | ||
70 |
Adrianne Gamester
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
71 |
Whitney Brown
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 622 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Hannah Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
73 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
74 |
Emma Hussey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | +5.5% | PB | |
75 |
Racheal Bukowski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
76 |
Audrey Lo
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
77 |
Megan Wimmer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
78 |
Abby Sheehan
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
79 |
Elizabeth Rozow
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 524 | – | ||
80 |
Sydney Boyer
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 522 | +1.6% | PB | |
81 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 521 | – | ||
82 |
Laura Weiss
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
83 |
Paige Davies
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
84 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
85 |
Taylor Seyfried
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
86 |
Sarah Hahn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
87 |
Phoebe Garrett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
88 |
Katherine Blystone
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
89 |
Abigail Kempf
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
90 |
Mallary Meyer
Pcst
|
Pcst | 444 | – | ||
91 |
Jane Kukolla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
92 |
Meghan Curran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 424 | – | ||
93 |
Jacqueline Richard
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 430 | – | ||
94 |
Abbey Wellman
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
95 |
Ashley Schrock
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 407 | -11.3% | ||
96 |
Harley Heinerich
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 404 | – | PB | |
97 |
Nikki Willey
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 306 | – | ||
– |
Katherine Keller
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | – | – |