Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Lips
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 26 | – | ||
2 |
Gia Dalesandro
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Vanna Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 22 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Rhiannon Sheets
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Ellie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bailey Pressey
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Reagan Cook
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Miller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taite Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Wyke
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Anneliese Butts
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Hanna House
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Katie Horn
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Erin Moe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Anna Grainger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lew Gerbrandt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Stephanie Schlobohm
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Abbie Young
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | – | – | ||
23 |
Amy Socha
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jillian Satz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 716 | +1.7% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Qualls
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 711 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
28 |
Katie Ducker
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 699 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Julia Katz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 683 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
31 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 668 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 654 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Lips
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 885 | – | ||
2 |
Gia Dalesandro
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 884 | – | PB | |
3 |
Bailey Pressey
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 844 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Vanna Krause
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 871 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Rhiannon Sheets
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 839 | – | ||
6 |
Reagan Cook
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 825 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Schnautz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 837 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katie Miller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 798 | – | ||
9 |
Taite Kitchel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 792 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Wyke
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
12 |
Alexandra Todd
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 733 | – | ||
13 |
Erin Moe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
14 |
Anneliese Butts
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
15 |
Katie Horn
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 747 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Hanna House
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 715 | -3.2% | ||
18 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 741 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Lew Gerbrandt
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
20 |
Anna Grainger
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
21 |
Abbie Young
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 721 | – | ||
22 |
Stephanie Schlobohm
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
23 |
Amy Socha
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
24 |
Taylor Bush
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 715 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Jackie Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 706 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Mary Thielking
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 673 | – | ||
27 |
Katie Qualls
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 691 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Tracilyn Muszalski
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 656 | – | ||
29 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
30 |
Robyn Clevenger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
31 |
Katie Hughes
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 686 | – | ||
32 |
Kayla Hussey
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
33 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 643 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 671 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
36 |
Jillian Satz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 672 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Katie Ducker
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 653 | -2.9% | ||
37 |
Lauren Carlos
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 622 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 687 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Julia Katz
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 650 | – | PB | |
41 |
Metta Thomas
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
42 |
Mykenzie Kostka
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 641 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 637 | +4.6% | PB | |
44 |
Emily Thrasher
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
45 |
Taylor Miles
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators
|
Southridge Aq. Raider Gators | 598 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Elisabeth Peskin
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 628 | – | ||
47 |
Phoebe Garrett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
48 |
Caroline Lodovisi
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
49 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 625 | – | ||
50 |
Emily Ryan
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 615 | – | ||
51 |
Emmy Rawson
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
51 |
Silvia Lawson-Vilches
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
53 |
Katie Kennedy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
54 |
Meagan Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 600 | – | ||
55 |
Jordan Nussear
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
56 |
Madison Jones
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
57 |
Elle Johnson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
58 |
Julie Kaess
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 572 | – | PB | |
59 |
Anna Young
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
60 |
Cady Mehringer
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 553 | – | ||
61 |
Claire Denny
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 553 | – | ||
62 |
Mackenzie Kirkham
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 555 | – | ||
63 |
Cami Krieg
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
64 |
Becca Carr
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
65 |
Charlotte Ahls
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
66 |
Hayley Ronci
GSI
|
GSI | 493 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Gabi Gilliana
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 525 | – | ||
68 |
Reagan Thom
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 491 | – | ||
69 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
70 |
Kailie Howe
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
71 |
Karen Zamora
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 445 | – | ||
72 |
Lydia Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
73 |
Laura Bem
IUPUI Jaguars
|
IUPUI Jaguars | 399 | – | ||
74 |
Lillian Fiore
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
75 |
Megan Lugar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 402 | – | ||
76 |
Harley Heinerich
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 396 | – | ||
77 |
Alexa Akers
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 392 | – | ||
78 |
Paige Finnigan
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 388 | – | ||
79 |
Amelia Blankenbeker
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 377 | – | ||
80 |
Rachel Burke
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 321 | – |