Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Gallant
Wolfpack Elite
|
Wolfpack Elite | P66 | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
David Johnston
The Swim Team
|
The Swim Team | P66 | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alec MANDER
Australia
|
Australia | 16 | – | |||
4 |
Daniel Matheson
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | P66 | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Galea
Australia
|
Australia | 14 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Mikey Calvillo
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | P66 | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Nagy
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 12 | +2.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Elliot Rogerson
Australia
|
Australia | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Mason Mathias
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | P66 | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brennan Gravley
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | P66 | 7 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Tyler Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | -0.3% | |||
12 |
Mason Carlton
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | P66 | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | P66 | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Grant Davis
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | P66 | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Leuthold
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | P66 | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Norvin Clontz
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | 0.0% | |||
17 |
Jude Williams
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | P66 | – | +2.4% | SB | |
18 |
Shane Washart
Veritas Swimming
|
Veritas Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
19 |
North Hansen
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | P66 | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Eli SHOYAT
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | P66 | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Matthew Chai
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | -2.9% | |||
22 |
Jack Meehan
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | P66 | – | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Edwards
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +2.0% | SB | ||
24 |
ILIA SIBIRTSEV
University of Louisville - Summer/Club
|
University of Louisville - Summer/Club | – | +2.3% | SB | ||
25 |
Jack VanDeusen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
26 |
Joshua Brown
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
27 |
Michael Bonson
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
28 |
Ian Tansill
Army
|
Army | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
John Ehling
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
sean Vizzard
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | – | PB | ||
31 |
Wesley Hyde
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.8% | SB | ||
32 |
David Heron
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.5% | |||
33 |
Peter Thompson
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Cam Castro
Team Rebel Aquatics
|
Team Rebel Aquatics | – | +1.0% | SB | ||
– |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |