Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Makenzie Royal
WEST
|
WEST | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Claire Wilkey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Bobbi Simmons
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 18 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Charlotte Duijser
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Paris Peng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Nova Deitering
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | +6.9% | PB | |
10 |
Kaylie Kuehl
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 789 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Makenzie Royal
WEST
|
WEST | 703 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Naomi Pokela
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 628 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Bobbi Simmons
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 700 | +8.1% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Wilkey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 699 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Charlotte Duijser
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 667 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Paris Peng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 499 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 373 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Madison McCaw
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 366 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nova Deitering
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 340 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kaylie Kuehl
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 334 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 332 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Weberg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 318 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Madeline Knispel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 310 | – | PB | |
15 |
Anissa Schnackel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 261 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Aila Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 348 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Genevieve Cadwell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 232 | +8.1% | PB | |
18 |
Charleigh Madsen
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 216 | +7.7% | PB | |
19 |
Elliot Smith
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 206 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Lily Wilkinson
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 283 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Grace Alegi
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 197 | – | PB | |
22 |
bella russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 196 | +7.4% | PB | |
23 |
Emmeline Murray
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 191 | +7.7% | PB | |
24 |
Kendall Schmit
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 275 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jerzey Hood
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 271 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Ava Pavek
WEST
|
WEST | 253 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Olinger
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 150 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Alexandra Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 132 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Hadasah Olson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 131 | +5.8% | PB | |
30 |
Gwen Fonda
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 118 | +6.2% | PB | |
31 |
Lauren Sahli
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 165 | +4.0% | PB | |
32 |
Anna Sukstorf
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 71 | – | ||
33 |
Abby Hageman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 54 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Hannah Juliano
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 119 | – | ||
35 |
Harper Ladwig
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 105 | +3.1% | PB | |
36 |
Haley Rensch
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 35 | – | ||
37 |
Olivia Rensch
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 60 | – | ||
38 |
Juliana Chealey
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Reese Engelsman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
40 |
Amanda Fredrickson
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 2 | – | PB | |
41 |
Kate McIntire
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Brenna Reker
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
43 |
Francesca Barnett
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Makayla Torbert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | +15.1% | PB | |
45 |
Lauren Miszuk
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Jayde Everhart
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Claire DeVaney
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Lucy Richards
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Reese Jesse
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya Villanueva
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tatum Lewis
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | – | ||
– |
Kalla Foerster
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nola Rubel
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 24 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Vivian Schott
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 21 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Evelyn Klappenback
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Duellman
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 19 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kate Hansen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Lula Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alice Ogura
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Livy Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Quinn Buetow
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Tessa Letham
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ningli Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Kate Richardson
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Julia McGowan
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kyla Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Kruz Bossert
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Elise Knispel
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Willow Pesola
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Sophia Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Quinnley Miner
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 1 | +9.0% | PB | |
21 |
Hannah Javaherian
Willmar Aquatic Racing Stingrays
|
Willmar Aquatic Racing Stingrays | – | – | ||
22 |
Jacqueline Cadwell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Autumn Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +11.5% | PB | |
24 |
Adelyn Maibaum
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +9.6% | PB | |
25 |
Jada Foerster
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Stella Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Jada Wright
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Clara Pederson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +10.8% | PB | |
29 |
Grace Hutton
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Haas
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | – | +10.0% | PB | |
31 |
Raegan VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -11.1% | ||
32 |
Josie Engelsman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +20.0% | PB | |
33 |
Kelsey Villanueva
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +9.5% | PB | |
34 |
Bridget Sandager
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +20.1% | PB | |
– |
Lainey Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roxy Blom
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 24 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kaili Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 21 | +9.6% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Lind
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Isabella Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 19 | +12.3% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Leach
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Maia Tiangco
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Josey Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Gabby Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +5.9% | PB | |
9 |
Tyleigh Hood
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +10.5% | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Anthony
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Harper Hulstein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Trinity Pickett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | – | ||
– |
Addy Torbert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – |