Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Q Steffen
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Davion Scott-Bell
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 12 | +8.0% | PB | |
8 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Richard throckmorton
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Schnur
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays | 7 | +9.2% | PB | |
11 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
12 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cael Meranda
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 3 | +4.5% | PB | |
15 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
16 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Alec McEntaffer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +7.6% | PB | |
19 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Britton Patee
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Jackson Brandenburg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jude Lowe
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Pierce Baumberger
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +4.7% | PB | |
27 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Patrick Chase
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Gavin Rothmeyer
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Callim Schmitz
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | – | ||
32 |
Michael Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Xavier Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Paul Ernst
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | – | – | ||
35 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Austin Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
39 |
David Gann
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Hayden O'Hara
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays | – | – | ||
41 |
Alex Bergmann
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Hunter Henrich
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Maddox Hanson
Malst
|
Malst | – | +4.5% | PB | |
45 |
Isaiah Jacobsen
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | – | ||
46 |
Zach Braun
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Andrew Sun
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Jacob Ochsendorf
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | – | ||
50 |
Mitchell Feekin
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Willie Grimm
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Jonah Broberg
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Noah Kovic
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | ||
– |
Lucian Hadford
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Eli Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jaxon Rennerfeldt
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Schnur
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | +8.0% | PB | |
6 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Hackler
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Aidan Jackson
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Soonhong Chua
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Meyer
WEST
|
WEST | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Max Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | +9.4% | PB | |
16 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Ethan Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -3.5% | ||
20 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +6.2% | PB | |
21 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Fischer Ronnei
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | – | +5.4% | PB | |
23 |
Joe Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.7% | ||
26 |
Ben Walsh
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Grant Rieser
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
28 |
Aaron Matulka
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Sean Dolder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jake Jepsen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Micah Venneman
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Emmett Hanson
Malst
|
Malst | – | – | ||
33 |
Reuben Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Adrian Lauer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Tyler West
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Gage Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Jackson Holtorf
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | – | ||
– |
Nick Weber
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Lou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Pearson Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Braxton Gunn
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 18 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
Connor Benton
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 16 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jiawen Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Lou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 680 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 618 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Pearson Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 593 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 724 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Braxton Gunn
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 451 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 422 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Jiawen Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 575 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Benton
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 385 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jonah Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 484 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 471 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 290 | – | PB | |
12 |
Otto Lohmann
WEST
|
WEST | 439 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Street
Malst
|
Malst | 187 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Maxwell
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 328 | – | ||
15 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 294 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Burd
WEST
|
WEST | 111 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 260 | -7.6% | ||
18 |
Colin Pickett
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 100 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Weston VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 252 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 249 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Noah Russell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 71 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Anders Hansen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | 64 | +12.5% | PB | |
23 |
Luke Walsh
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 132 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Grayson Pankratz
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 95 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Seth Blom
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Knox Bossert
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 2 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eli Gobar
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Sloan Wright
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kip Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 24 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Dan March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 21 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Layne Maxwell
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Eli Melquist
WEST
|
WEST | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Ari Luthra
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 18 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ryder Henriksen
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Rylan Lauer
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Sam Fisher
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Dean Rasmussen
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Ty Johnston
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Sebby Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Ian McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | -5.4% | ||
13 |
Jayden Nerdig
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Blake Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Levi Leslie
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Lai
WEST
|
WEST | NS | – | – | |
– |
Minh Truong
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Troy Tomasi
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kip Riolo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Tigue Karst
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 21 | -20.1% |