Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jerry Lou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jamey Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Pearson Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Benton
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jiawen Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +7.6% | PB | |
10 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | +8.8% | PB | |
11 |
Braxton Gunn
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
CJ Herrick
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Du
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Ethan Burd
WEST
|
WEST | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jonah Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Samir Luthra
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Maxwell
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Street
Malst
|
Malst | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
Link Ortman
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Caleb Hutton
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -6.5% | ||
28 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Anders Hansen
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
|
Greater Nebraska Swim Team | – | +5.7% | PB | |
30 |
Otto Lohmann
WEST
|
WEST | – | +8.6% | PB | |
31 |
Gabe Currie
WEST
|
WEST | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Gabe Haas
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Knox Bossert
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | – | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Seth Blom
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Noah Russell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | – | +6.0% | PB | |
36 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Thor Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | – | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Patrick Johansen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Weston VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -2.8% | ||
41 |
Levi Nelson
Willmar Aquatic Racing Stingrays
|
Willmar Aquatic Racing Stingrays | – | – | ||
42 |
Liam Canfield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Isaac Torbert
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Eli Gobar
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Drew Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Luke Walsh
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | – | -6.9% | ||
47 |
Grayson Pankratz
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
– |
Sloan Wright
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |