Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Q Steffen
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 21 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 19 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Davion Scott-Bell
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 15 | +6.7% | PB | |
9 |
Cael Meranda
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Richard throckmorton
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 13 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 8 | – | ||
14 |
John McMahon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alec McEntaffer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +6.9% | PB | |
17 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Schnur
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Q Steffen
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
2 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 740 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 717 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Wilcek
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cael Meranda
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 634 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
AJ Dehnke
WEST
|
WEST | 582 | – | ||
7 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 613 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 579 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Davion Scott-Bell
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 538 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Richard throckmorton
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 522 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
John McMahon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
12 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 503 | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Krogman
WEST
|
WEST | 516 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Iverson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josiah Dunker
WEST
|
WEST | 442 | – | ||
17 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 484 | +2.4% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 460 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Tayden Blair
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 417 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Alec McEntaffer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 436 | +4.0% | SB | |
21 |
Ethan Schnur
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays | 388 | – | ||
22 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 328 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Gavin Rothmeyer
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 370 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Pierce Baumberger
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 367 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Jackson Brandenburg
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 350 | – | PB | |
26 |
Darin Yecha
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 282 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Cohan Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 256 | +1.4% | SB | |
28 |
Alex Bergmann
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 178 | – | ||
29 |
Tommy West
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 153 | – | ||
30 |
Callim Schmitz
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 67 | – | ||
31 |
Zach Braun
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 61 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Ochsendorf
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | 85 | – | ||
33 |
Maddox Hanson
Malst
|
Malst | 43 | – | ||
34 |
Andrew Sun
WEST
|
WEST | 60 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jonah Broberg
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
36 |
Noah Kovic
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | ||
– |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 24 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 21 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Hackler
WEST
|
WEST | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 18 | +7.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jaxon Rennerfeldt
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 17 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ryan Schnur
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays | 16 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Max Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 13 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Joe Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +8.9% | PB | |
15 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Fischer Ronnei
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Aaron Matulka
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Walsh
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Jepsen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler West
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 738 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 681 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 654 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jaxon Rennerfeldt
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 635 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Jack Hackler
WEST
|
WEST | 617 | – | ||
6 |
Casey Parker
WEST
|
WEST | 588 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Ryan Schnur
Denver Stingrays
|
Denver Stingrays | 527 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 476 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Max Aesoph
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 526 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 402 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Larson
WEST
|
WEST | 411 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Sam Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 371 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Hofer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 279 | -4.3% | ||
14 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 286 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Aaron Matulka
Council Bluffs Swim Club
|
Council Bluffs Swim Club | 193 | – | ||
16 |
Joe Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 115 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Fischer Ronnei
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 175 | – | ||
18 |
Jake Jepsen
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 116 | – | ||
19 |
Ben Walsh
Siouxland Sharks
|
Siouxland Sharks | 83 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Tyler West
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Gage Costain
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Will Beckler
WEST
|
WEST | 2 | – | ||
– |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Dolder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Ploof
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Drewes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Pearson Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 17 | – | ||
3 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Otto Lohmann
WEST
|
WEST | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jonah Watanabe
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Samir Luthra
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Liam Street
Malst
|
Malst | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ethan Burd
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Russell
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
– |
Grayson Pankratz
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | – |