Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jiawen Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 24 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Jamey Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Pearson Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 19 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Grant Hultgren
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Alex Du
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Braxton Gunn
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Liam Street
Malst
|
Malst | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jiawen Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 853 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Pearson Kratky
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 569 | – | ||
3 |
Grant Hultgren
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 727 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 725 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jamey Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 531 | – | ||
6 |
William Zuo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Du
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
8 |
Elliot Vech
Fremont Area Swim Team
|
Fremont Area Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
9 |
Braxton Gunn
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 440 | – | ||
10 |
Liam Street
Malst
|
Malst | 362 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 347 | – | ||
12 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 290 | – | ||
13 |
Samir Luthra
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 286 | – | ||
14 |
CJ Herrick
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 390 | – | ||
15 |
Thor Johnson
WEST
|
WEST | 188 | – | ||
16 |
Link Ortman
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 322 | – | ||
17 |
Gabe Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 158 | – | ||
18 |
Jay McAreavey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 155 | – | ||
19 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 139 | – | ||
– |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Dunn
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota)
|
Southwest Swim Club (Minnesota) | – | – |