Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Branon
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie McCammon
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Shaelyn Shields
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Bellissimo
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tia Ormondroyd
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 4 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Riley Leach
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Charlotte Driesse
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 2 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Allie Byerly
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Branon
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 776 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Sophie McCammon
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 775 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Shaelyn Shields
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 792 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Leach
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 735 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Sophia Bellissimo
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 727 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tia Ormondroyd
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 722 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Charlotte Driesse
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 717 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Allie Byerly
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 705 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Connie Wang
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 755 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lily Rossmann
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 703 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Adeline Cloutier
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 699 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Addie King
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 696 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 693 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Adair Shaw
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 687 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Beiting
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 682 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Haley Valdine
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 721 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Sam Schoenborn
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 666 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Emily Heintz
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 716 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Amelia Harper
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 665 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Natalie Holmes
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 662 | -1.5% | ||
21 |
Hadley Dodson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 660 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Abrianna Jacobi
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 659 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lilly Gault Abdella
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 708 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Cadyn Henson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 687 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Kayleigh Jollands
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 636 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Madison Dampier
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 634 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Eli Summa
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 631 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Hattie Wasmuth
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 631 | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Reese Benton
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 626 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 618 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Sarah Wallen
Border
|
Border | 611 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Lizzie Yon
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 594 | -3.2% | ||
33 |
Hannah Seal
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 584 | -5.4% | ||
34 |
Sophia He
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 577 | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Brianna Elliott
Border
|
Border | 575 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Taylor Clements
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 622 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Sara Miller
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 614 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
kaylee caro
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 546 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Reese Rosenthal
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 545 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Grace Belknap
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 539 | -2.5% | ||
41 |
Karis Barth
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 530 | +2.5% | PB | |
42 |
Reese Andres
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 522 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Abby Hernandez
Border
|
Border | 567 | +2.4% | PB | |
44 |
Sienna Acuff
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 550 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Ale Rodriguez
Border
|
Border | 483 | +0.1% | PB | |
46 |
Amelia Romano
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 464 | -1.9% | ||
47 |
Athena Slater
Border
|
Border | 455 | +8.1% | PB | |
48 |
Ashton Walker
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 484 | – | PB | |
49 |
Addison Donai
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 427 | -1.4% | ||
50 |
Clara Hildebrandt
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 373 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Olivia Leuschner
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 363 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Kira Gazal
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 304 | +3.6% | PB | |
53 |
Maddie Schaefer
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 296 | – | ||
54 |
Faith Wu
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 296 | -1.7% | ||
55 |
Alexis Holmes
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 290 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Celeste Donegan
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | – | ||
– |
Clara Jane Morton
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenidi Wieland
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | – | ||
– |
Lucy Trailov
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | NS | – | – |