Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Branon
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Reese Benton
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Taylor Clements
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 6 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Bellissimo
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Beiting
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Shaelyn Shields
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Reese Rosenthal
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Savannah Branon
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 854 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Clements
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 793 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 764 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Reese Benton
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 759 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Sophia Bellissimo
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 756 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Shaelyn Shields
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 750 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Beiting
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 744 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Reese Rosenthal
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 744 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Reese Andres
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 742 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Cadyn Henson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 742 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Tia Ormondroyd
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 737 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Amelia Harper
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 723 | -5.4% | ||
13 |
Zetta Bartee
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 721 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Riley Leach
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 709 | -5.8% | ||
15 |
Haley Valdine
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 704 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Ava Ostendorf
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 697 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Lizzie Yon
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 688 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kayleigh Jollands
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 670 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Sophia He
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 657 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Sidney Anton
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 646 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Sam Schoenborn
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 640 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 621 | -4.0% | ||
23 |
Parker Mandacina
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 615 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Danica Wight
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 581 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Connie Wang
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 577 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Athena Slater
Border
|
Border | 547 | +3.6% | PB | |
27 |
Kenidi Wieland
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 514 | – | ||
28 |
Courtney Tedesco
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 503 | -1.9% | ||
28 |
Abby Hernandez
Border
|
Border | 507 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Skylar Mooneyham
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 432 | -4.6% | ||
31 |
Clara Hildebrandt
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 420 | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Hannah Seal
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 418 | -8.0% | ||
33 |
Amelia Romano
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 403 | -5.4% | ||
34 |
Lily Patnoe
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 405 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Alexis Holmes
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 339 | -4.3% | ||
36 |
Chloe Mullens
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 337 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Kira Gazal
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 264 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Sara Miller
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | – | – |