Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Hoskovec
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Kline
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rose Sciaudone
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Meg Howell
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 4 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Emily McMahan
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 3 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
natalie hughes
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ansley Halbach
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Reeves Showfety
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Leah Fonnotto
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | – | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Liliana Jones
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Katie Coulter
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Caroline Lilly
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Katelyn Blosser
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Tierney Maynard
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Allegra Rojas-Antillon
Border
|
Border | – | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Maddy Weiss
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alyssa Bucher
Border
|
Border | – | +1.2% | SB | |
19 |
Julia Bobersky
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Alexis Ramsey
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | – | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilly Gault Abdella
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Carly Mauldin
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Pardue
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Natalia Strezenicky
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 5 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Izzy Wilson
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Sophie McCammon
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Reese Benton
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Natalie Doig
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 1 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Danica Wight
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Seal
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | – | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Addie King
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Hattie Wasmuth
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Heintz
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
kaylee caro
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tia Ormondroyd
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | – | -2.1% | ||
16 |
Ale Rodriguez
Border
|
Border | – | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Riley Shaw
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Addison Donai
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Olivia Leuschner
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | – | +0.5% | PB |