Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blakely Hammel
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Aidyn Reese
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Nina Chernev
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Mac Spurrier
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Penny Reese
Border
|
Border | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Pilar King
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kaylee Dietrich
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Mina Sanford
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blakely Hammel
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 807 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Aidyn Reese
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 752 | -4.2% | ||
3 |
Penny Reese
Border
|
Border | 824 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Mac Spurrier
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 722 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Pilar King
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 722 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Nina Chernev
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 712 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Mina Sanford
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 705 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Kaylee Dietrich
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 796 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Hannah Carpenter
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 702 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Maria Champion
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 686 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Sophie Nichols
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 682 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Han
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 673 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Addy Gillespie
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 647 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Riz McBride
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 724 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Kate Shim
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 630 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Haley Sanders
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 624 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Teagan King
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 617 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Reina LIU
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 708 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Sophie Hamilton
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 612 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Mia Jones
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 673 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Carolina Lotrean
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 551 | -7.6% | ||
22 |
Eliza Roberts
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 547 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Morgan Farmer
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 524 | – | PB | |
24 |
Mia McGrath
Border
|
Border | 503 | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Katherine Feng
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 484 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Fennell
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 473 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Avery Borbash
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 458 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Boswell
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 395 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Vini Pagadala
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 473 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Bella Mcgrady
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 329 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Maya Nalcakan
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 297 | +0.7% | PB | |
32 |
Chloe Mulligan
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 280 | -1.4% |