Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hattie Wasmuth
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Bradley
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Pardue
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Shaelyn Shields
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Hadley Dodson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 4 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Addie King
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Connie Wang
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 824 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Hattie Wasmuth
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 818 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Audrey Pardue
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 814 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Shaelyn Shields
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 843 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Kate Bradley
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 792 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Addie King
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 790 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Hadley Dodson
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 782 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Connie Wang
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 800 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lily Rossmann
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 752 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Stephanie Oiesen
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 747 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Lila Connor
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 745 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
taylor Schwenk
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 772 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Emma Durham
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 770 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Gabriella DeLuna
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 726 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Abrianna Jacobi
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 715 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Allie Byerly
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 711 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Tia Ormondroyd
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 707 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Natalie Holmes
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 706 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Savannah Branon
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 702 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Sam Schoenborn
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 699 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Izzy Wilson
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 673 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Rylee Simoneaux
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 706 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Trevi Ferranti
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 705 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Courtney Tedesco
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 667 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Eli Summa
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 658 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Beiting
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 635 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Sienna Acuff
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 666 | -3.9% | ||
28 |
Cadyn Henson
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 640 | +6.6% | PB | |
29 |
Grace Belknap
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 602 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Sarah Wallen
Border
|
Border | 599 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Emily Heintz
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 630 | – | PB | |
32 |
Becklyn Vinson
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 556 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Maddie Schaefer
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 537 | – | ||
34 |
Riley Shaw
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 478 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Addison Donai
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 469 | +1.4% | PB | |
36 |
Clara Jane Morton
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 500 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Faith Wu
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 418 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Athena Slater
Border
|
Border | 366 | – | PB | |
– |
Chloe Mullens
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | – | – |