Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Williams
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Buttercup rowe
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Jollands
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Maria Champion
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Alera Hurwitz
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Abby Chan
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 3 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Nikki Nixon
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Shayna Elgart
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 1 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall Jollands
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 843 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Williams
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 913 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Abby Chan
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 797 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Buttercup rowe
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 790 | -3.4% | ||
5 |
Shayna Elgart
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 789 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Nikki Nixon
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 785 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Maria Champion
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 783 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Alera Hurwitz
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 774 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
J B Kodera
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 772 | -4.0% | ||
10 |
Greta Myers
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 766 | -2.5% | ||
11 |
Janae Sanders
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 760 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Maria Perez
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 743 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 741 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
Hana Sungail
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 724 | -5.5% | ||
15 |
Natalia Amescua
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 687 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Millie Reddick
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 682 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Katherine Feng
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 681 | -2.7% | ||
18 |
Natalie Dufflocq
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 666 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mina Sanford
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 654 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Mikayla Bodenstab
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 637 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Morgan Farmer
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 636 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Jemia Thomas
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 629 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Emma Han
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 612 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Carolina Lotrean
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 591 | -9.1% | ||
25 |
Addy Gillespie
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 586 | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Lila Hadley
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 584 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Claire Hicks
Georgia Zone Team
|
Georgia Zone Team | 571 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
harper penny
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 562 | – | PB | |
29 |
Amelia Miller
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 653 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Greta Doretto
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 524 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Kate Shim
North Texas Zone Team
|
North Texas Zone Team | 480 | – | ||
32 |
Avery Borbash
Mississippi
|
Mississippi | 461 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Wynne Bisque
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 553 | -5.8% | ||
34 |
Mia Jones
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 550 | -8.3% | ||
35 |
Peyton Greathouse
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 319 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Bella Mcgrady
West Virginia Zone Team
|
West Virginia Zone Team | 262 | +3.1% | PB |