Swimcloud

2021 Speedo Sectionals - St George

  • Completed
  • Apr. 22–25, 2021
  • SCY
  • St George, UT
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Michael Lincoln Alto Swim Club logo 32.00 916 +0.9% SB
2 Austin Sparrow Alto Swim Club logo 28.00 879 0.0%
3 Patrick Keough KING logo 27.00 835 PB
4 Jamin Harlan Rio Aquatics of logo 26.00 840 +2.3% PB
5 Yan Dvoretskiy Swim Utah logo 25.00 795 +1.3% PB
6 Paul Shutt unattached 24.00 775 PB
7 Gavin Rogers Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 23.00 732 -1.1%
8 Leland Baltazar KING logo 22.00 718
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Miles Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 20.00 871 +1.4% PB
10 Keegan March KING logo 17.00 742 PB
11 Wyatt Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 16.00 757 +2.3% PB
12 William Miller Cougar Aquatics logo 15.00 831 -0.1%
13 Ethan Cole unattached 14.00 731 +1.6% PB
14 Chance Ricca Pikes Peak Athletics logo 13.00 728 -0.4%
15 Barrett Heritage Alto Swim Club logo 12.00 698
16 Raglan Ward Pikes Peak Athletics logo 11.00 663 +0.3% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Austin Sparrow Alto Swim Club logo 863 -0.6%
2 Michael Lincoln Alto Swim Club logo 835 -2.1%
3 Patrick Keough KING logo 822 PB
4 Jamin Harlan Rio Aquatics of logo 829 +1.9% SB
5 Paul Shutt unattached 778 PB
6 Yan Dvoretskiy Swim Utah logo 756 -0.2%
7 Leland Baltazar KING logo 732
8 Gavin Rogers Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 732 -1.1%
9 Miles Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 834 +0.1% PB
10 Chance Ricca Pikes Peak Athletics logo 727 -0.4%
11 Ethan Cole unattached 717 +1.0% SB
12 Keegan March KING logo 705
13 William Miller Cougar Aquatics logo 808 -1.0%
14 Wyatt Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 716 +0.8% PB
15 Raglan Ward Pikes Peak Athletics logo 689 +1.3% PB
16 Barrett Heritage Alto Swim Club logo 676
17 Brandon Brown Utah Valley Aquatics logo 674 -1.1%
18 Tyler Stoen Alto Swim Club logo 675 -0.2%
19 Evan Trout Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 660 +0.9% PB
20 Nathan Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 668 +0.4% PB
21 Andrew Hanson Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 760 +4.5% PB
22 Jack Saber Olympus Aquatics logo 684 0.0%
23 Tallin Kunz Utah Valley Aquatics logo 757 -0.5%
24 James Fetter Alto Swim Club logo 662 -0.5%
25 Aiden Hammer KING logo 898 PB
26 Taylor Wagner Pikes Peak Athletics logo 679 -3.1%
27 Alex Johnson Lake Oswego logo 655 +1.1% PB
28 Hawkins Wendt Colorado Athletic Club logo 741 -0.2%
28 AJ Whitney Utah Valley Aquatics logo 667 -0.7%
30 Matt Quackenbush Olympus Aquatics logo 659 +1.7% PB
31 Dylan Covington Boulder Swimming logo 639 0.0%
32 Jack Engler Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 627 PB
33 Caleb Peimann Glacier Swim Club logo 624 +0.6% SB
34 Matthew Audette KING logo 774 PB
35 Joshua Biggs San Diego Seaport Aquatics logo 622 -0.2%
36 Owen Gingras Vandal Aquatics logo 725 PB
37 Isaac Collins Pikes Peak Athletics logo 630 +0.2% PB
38 Peter Zhang Alto Swim Club logo 641 PB
39 Xander Taylor Pikes Peak Athletics logo 754 0.0%
40 Hugo Thomas Alto Swim Club logo 610 +2.7% SB
41 Vadim Fedutinov Lake Oswego logo 599 PB
42 Ethan Carr Pikes Peak Athletics logo 622 -1.0%
43 Leuck Hammes San Diego Seaport Aquatics logo 585 PB
44 Korbin Vera Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 593 -3.1%
45 Tyler Quarterman unattached 683 +3.5% PB
46 Jackson Cotter Rio Aquatics of logo 575 -0.9%
47 Diego Mazzon Alto Swim Club logo 576 -0.3%
48 Jayden Stoen Alto Swim Club logo 666 -1.2%
49 Sean Honey Utah Valley Aquatics logo 661 -2.4%
50 Casimir Mikula Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 586 +3.6% PB
51 Joseph Lev-Tov Boulder Swimming logo 577 -0.1%
52 James Correll Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 577
53 Nathan Chen Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 548
54 Christopher Perea Rio Aquatics of logo 534 +0.3% PB
55 Milo Shue unattached 558 PB
56 Davin Miehl Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 518 +3.5% SB
57 Benjamin Mitchell unattached 610 PB
58 Tanner Fixsen Corvallis Aquatic Team logo 507 +5.1% PB
59 Bryce Martin Fort Collins logo 527 -2.6%
60 Trent Stegina Alto Swim Club logo 582 -0.4%
61 Conner Skiff KING logo 580 PB
Tony Ponomarev KING logo NS