Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Lincoln
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 32 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Quintin McCarty
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 28 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Austin Sparrow
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 27 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Quaterman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 25 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 24 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jamin Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 23 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Max Barnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Max Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Wagner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 12 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Alex Turney
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Conrad
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Max Roslin
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 5 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Nathan Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Tony Ponomarev
KING
|
KING | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Andrew Renninger
KING
|
KING | 1 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jace Creech
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 714 | +0.6% | SB | |
26 |
Ben Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 833 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Max Wolf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 728 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Salvador Goya
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 720 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Peter Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 654 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Cole Nero
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 641 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Owen Gingras
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 680 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Quintin McCarty
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 854 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Austin Sparrow
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 847 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Nathan Quaterman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jamin Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 846 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 823 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Lincoln
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 780 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Max Barnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 764 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 777 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Max Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 765 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Mitchell Hopper
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 763 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 703 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Alex Turney
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 738 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Gold
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 745 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Hochwalt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 790 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 779 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Taylor Wagner
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 725 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Domingo Contreras
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 710 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Adam Conrad
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 721 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Harry Kerscher
HRA
|
HRA | 721 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Gharret Brockman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 672 | – | ||
21 |
Nathan Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Max Roslin
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 713 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Tony Ponomarev
KING
|
KING | 697 | – | ||
24 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 692 | -4.5% | ||
25 |
Jonah Herring
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 689 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Jack Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 652 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Andrew Renninger
KING
|
KING | 682 | +2.1% | SB | |
28 |
Nico Morton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 732 | -2.1% | ||
29 |
Lance Borgers
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
30 |
Eric Kwon
KING
|
KING | 674 | +0.9% | SB | |
31 |
Sean Honey
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 727 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Peter Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 681 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 792 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 722 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
James Fetter
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 663 | +2.1% | SB | |
36 |
Trevor Cook
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 624 | +4.3% | SB | |
37 |
Ian Conner
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 668 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Max Wolf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Diego Mazzon
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 651 | +3.8% | PB | |
40 |
Salvador Goya
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 705 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Logan Kwon
KING
|
KING | 646 | +9.6% | SB | |
42 |
Owen Gingras
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 699 | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Cole Nero
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 651 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Coombs
KING
|
KING | 862 | +4.4% | PB | |
45 |
Jace Creech
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 635 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Aidan Senske
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 580 | +1.4% | PB | |
47 |
TYLER Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
48 |
Allen Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 575 | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
Tenzin Wangpo
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 833 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 615 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Liam Gilman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 603 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 590 | +0.3% | SB | |
53 |
James Correll
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 587 | +0.2% | SB | |
54 |
Xander Taylor
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 690 | +1.2% | PB | |
55 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
56 |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | 787 | +0.0% | PB | |
57 |
Quinlan Gould
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 618 | – | PB | |
58 |
JJ Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 617 | -2.3% | ||
58 |
Adam Kwon
KING
|
KING | 681 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Benjamin Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | +0.2% | SB | |
61 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 538 | -2.5% | ||
62 |
Bryce Martin
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 531 | -6.0% | ||
63 |
Evan Trout
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 462 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 460 | – | ||
65 |
Trent Stegina
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 540 | +0.7% | PB |