Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 32 | – | ||
2 |
Carson Hick
Los Alamos Aquatomics
|
Los Alamos Aquatomics | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hugo Thomas
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 27 | – | ||
4 |
Jake McCoy
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 25 | +3.6% | SB | |
6 |
Matt Quackenbush
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Chance Ricca
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 23 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Yan Dvoretskiy
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 22 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Aiden Hammer
KING
|
KING | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Keegan March
KING
|
KING | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Springer
KING
|
KING | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Will Jones
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eric Kwon
KING
|
KING | 13 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Andrew Hanson
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jackson Cotter
MAKO
|
MAKO | 11 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Kaleb Feland
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Adam Kwon
KING
|
KING | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Trout
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Joseph Lev-Tov
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 5 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Christopher Perea
MAKO
|
MAKO | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Dylan Covington
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 3 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Caz Mikula
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | ||
25 |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | – | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Tanner Fixsen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | +2.9% | SB | |
27 |
Vadim Fedutinov
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Conner Skiff
KING
|
KING | – | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Bo Moss
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | -3.3% |