Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Greenhawt
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 32 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Camden Doane
KING
|
KING | 28 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
May Peterson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 27 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Leigh Lopez-Silvers
KING
|
KING | 26 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jenna Reznicek
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 25 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Polina Lapshina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
7 |
Rylie Lopez
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 23 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Katie McClelland
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 22 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julia Urbanowski
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kate Baker
HRA
|
HRA | 17 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Marina Olmstead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Clare Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Hardin
Sea to Desert Swim Association
|
Sea to Desert Swim Association | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julia Thomas
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jordan Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.5% | SB | |
– |
Madi Mintenko
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
AnneMarie Vlaic
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Maeve DeYoung
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Karlee Pfarr
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 6 | +7.3% | PB | |
20 |
Teigen Detta
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Grace Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 3.50 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 3.50 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Annaliese Chen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Chesna Pelka
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 1 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 764 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Emma Solseng
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 718 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Florence Lo
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 698 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Gabby Calvi
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 682 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ellee Frost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | +2.0% | PB | |
30 |
Nina Fearon
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 663 | +1.9% | SB | |
31 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 662 | +0.1% | SB | |
32 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 757 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Greenhawt
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 868 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Camden Doane
KING
|
KING | 873 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Leigh Lopez-Silvers
KING
|
KING | 813 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
May Peterson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 819 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Polina Lapshina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 799 | – | ||
6 |
Rylie Lopez
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 791 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jenna Reznicek
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 767 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Katie McClelland
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 762 | +3.1% | SB | |
9 |
Julia Thomas
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 772 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Kate Baker
HRA
|
HRA | 758 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Sarah Hardin
Sea to Desert Swim Association
|
Sea to Desert Swim Association | 804 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madi Mintenko
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 846 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Foster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Clare Watson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 831 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julia Urbanowski
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 756 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Marina Olmstead
Unattached
|
Unattached | 715 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Grace Gardner
HRA
|
HRA | 711 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 737 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Teigen Detta
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 705 | – | ||
20 |
Ella Ziegert
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 727 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Chesna Pelka
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 695 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Karlee Pfarr
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 708 | +5.9% | PB | |
23 |
AnneMarie Vlaic
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 750 | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Annaliese Chen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 691 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Maeve DeYoung
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 744 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Florence Lo
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 698 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Bri Ruark
Nampa Swim Team
|
Nampa Swim Team | 692 | +1.0% | SB | |
28 |
Emma Solseng
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 688 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Gabby Calvi
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 670 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 701 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Ellee Frost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 771 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Nina Fearon
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 647 | +1.2% | SB | |
34 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 646 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Quinn Brown
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 645 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Miri Griffin
HRA
|
HRA | 644 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lila Maddux
HRA
|
HRA | 643 | -3.4% | ||
38 |
Sara Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 642 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hazel Alejos
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 651 | +0.0% | SB | |
40 |
Veronica Gourley
KING
|
KING | 668 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Sarah Shaffer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
42 |
Emma Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 682 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 619 | +2.8% | SB | |
44 |
Chelsea Webber
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 615 | +1.9% | PB | |
45 |
Audrey Vannelli
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 628 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Gabi Bellin
KING
|
KING | 609 | -0.3% | ||
47 |
Olivia Andersen
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 591 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Ashlyn Rogers
HRA
|
HRA | 621 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Kunzang Sharchitsang
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 646 | – | ||
50 |
Hannah Sharp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Cecilia Cai
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 566 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Sephora Schoenheit
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 620 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Tori Bartusiak
HRA
|
HRA | 556 | -1.5% | ||
54 |
McKenzie Kovalscik
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | -2.5% | ||
55 |
Sadie Breen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | PB | |
56 |
Anna Boyer
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 549 | – | ||
57 |
Ceci Hagewood
Sea to Desert Swim Association
|
Sea to Desert Swim Association | 543 | – | ||
57 |
Sophie Segerson
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
59 |
Taylar Hooton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 597 | -4.4% | ||
60 |
Anna Weber
KING
|
KING | 537 | +2.9% | SB | |
61 |
Grace Shaw
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
62 |
Laura Manley
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 566 | – | ||
63 |
McCall Fairbank
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
64 |
Aubrey Horner
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | 519 | – | PB | |
65 |
Cassidy Schneider
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 523 | – | ||
66 |
Jessica Kraus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 411 | – | ||
67 |
Amaya Porter
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 391 | +0.2% | PB | |
68 |
Cassandra Shaffer
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Sammy Mosier
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | – |