Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 32 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 28 | +4.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Jack Saber
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 27 | 0.0% | |||
4 |
Joseph Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 26 | +1.1% | SB | ||
5 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 25 | +0.4% | SB | ||
6 |
Max Barnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +2.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Alex Turney
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 23 | -1.1% | |||
8 |
Max Wolf
Unattached
|
Unattached | YMCA | 22 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 16 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Max Roslin
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 15 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Ethan Cole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tallin Kunz
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 13 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Diego Mazzon
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nathan Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
18 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Gingras
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Renninger
KING
|
KING | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
21 |
Liam Gilman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 3 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
James Correll
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Bryce Martin
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 749 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
JJ Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 763 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Liam Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 709 | +5.6% | PB | |
28 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
29 |
Tucker Andrewjeski
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 616 | +0.6% | SB | |
30 |
Allen Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 585 | -4.2% | ||
31 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 584 | – | ||
32 |
Logan Kwon
KING
|
KING | 615 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tama Tuitama
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 885 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Max Cannon
Cedar Swim Club
|
Cedar Swim Club | 908 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 861 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Purdy
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 833 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Turney
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 860 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 859 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Saber
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 871 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Max Barnett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 805 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Max Wolf
Unattached
|
Unattached | 818 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Engler
HRA
|
HRA | 772 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 805 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 836 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Max Roslin
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 812 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Ethan Cole
Unattached
|
Unattached | 773 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tallin Kunz
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 807 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Diego Mazzon
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 755 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 783 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Andrew Renninger
KING
|
KING | 738 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 777 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | 900 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Owen Gingras
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 759 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 738 | -2.6% | ||
23 |
Nathan Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
James Correll
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 726 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Liam Gilman
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
26 |
Liam Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 686 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
28 |
Bryce Martin
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 703 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Andrew Lambert
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 635 | – | ||
30 |
Logan Kwon
KING
|
KING | 672 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Tucker Andrewjeski
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 632 | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
Allen Zhang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 625 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
JJ Stoen
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 704 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Tanner Harmon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 656 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Trevor Cook
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 611 | +4.6% | SB | |
36 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 648 | +0.9% | SB | |
37 |
Benjamin Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 691 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Trent Stegina
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 688 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Gavin Geffros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Simon Miura
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 544 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
– |
Christopher Perea
MAKO
|
MAKO | – | – |