Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mary Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Holly Herndon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Hankins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 14.50 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14.50 | +3.4% | SB | |
10 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Turner Jillson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Riley Bash
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Josie Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Nance
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 7 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Eleanor Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Carly Batson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Trynity Smith
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 4 | +7.0% | SB | |
18 |
Milly Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Rebecca Morgan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +2.1% | SB | |
20 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ashlyn McLain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 415 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Caroline Vincent
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 408 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Lily Ayer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 380 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Mia Wills
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 281 | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Cara Targonski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 277 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Kate Hollingsworth
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 266 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Carlee Statham
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 233 | – | PB | |
– |
Alexis Atkinson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexis Gipson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelynn Phelps
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 710 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 638 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Mary Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 613 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 590 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Holly Herndon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 569 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Grace Hankins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
7 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 534 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 518 | +5.4% | SB | |
9 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 509 | -2.1% | ||
10 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 502 | +3.0% | SB | |
11 |
Josie Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 505 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Turner Jillson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 485 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Riley Bash
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 483 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Milly Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 449 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Eleanor Bishop
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 460 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Carly Batson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 440 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Madison Nance
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 433 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Rebecca Morgan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 410 | +1.8% | SB | |
19 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 419 | +2.9% | SB | |
20 |
Trynity Smith
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 395 | +5.4% | SB | |
21 |
Caroline Vincent
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 397 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Katelynn Phelps
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 400 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Amberly Miller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 374 | -3.2% | ||
24 |
Ahnnalise Wolf
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 374 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Isabella Ihm
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 374 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Lily Ayer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 379 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Mary Palmer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 339 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Emma Whitener
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 335 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Ashlyn McLain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 342 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Lilly Respess
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 310 | -5.0% | ||
31 |
Elizabeth Blakely
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 314 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 292 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Amanda Ardrey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 279 | +1.8% | PB | |
34 |
Camille Ferguson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 269 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Alexis Gipson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 261 | +6.7% | SB | |
36 |
Mia Wills
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 257 | -5.4% | ||
37 |
Emma Yousey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 229 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Cara Targonski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 240 | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Isabelle Crews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 222 | +1.1% | SB | |
40 |
Kate Hollingsworth
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 226 | +1.3% | PB | |
41 |
Alexis Atkinson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 175 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Carlee Statham
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 172 | – | PB | |
43 |
Delaney Childers
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 156 | +7.3% | SB | |
44 |
Natalie Tucker
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 135 | – | PB | |
45 |
Allison Soito
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 135 | – | ||
– |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexa Emerson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Burns
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Tillman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica King
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |