Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haruka Ono
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 24 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Benvenuto
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 21 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Baird
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 19 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Gianna Stallone
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Livvy Thorpe
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 17 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Riley White
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Laia Green
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Mary Hazel Hinson
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Addison Shellem
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 13 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Natalie Heinle
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lucy Meredith
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 9 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Audrey Burkhart
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 8 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Maddie Faulkenberry
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Cate Maradei
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Hannah Harrison
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Elaine Leifheit
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Reagan Taylor
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 3 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Lauren Armaly
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Olivia Kirk
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 1 | +8.8% | PB | |
21 |
Helen Van Ginhoven
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -5.4% | ||
22 |
Jadyn Humble
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | -3.3% | ||
23 |
Avery Savage
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
24 |
Eleanora Schutzman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Appleby
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Audriana Schiappacassse
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Addy Maradei
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
28 |
Abby Cassidy
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -5.3% | ||
29 |
Millie Wilkerson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -7.2% | ||
30 |
Emma Miller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -6.0% | ||
31 |
Khloe Lynn
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | – | +11.6% | PB | |
32 |
Lindsey Bulla
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -4.9% | ||
33 |
Alexis Lear
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Aubrey Shellem
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
35 |
Payton Dyer
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -1.8% | ||
36 |
McCrae Rostin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | -4.6% | ||
37 |
Jayla Guess
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | – | +25.1% | PB | |
– |
Abbie Luck
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Loretta Mounts
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Winkler
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Hope Roby
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – |