Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Riga Riga
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 21 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Turner Jillson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Tamra Tipton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 19 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Riley Bash
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Carly Batson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Holly Herndon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 11 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 9 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Taylor Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6.50 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Sarah Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 6.50 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Slawka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Isabelle Crews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Milly Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Ahnnalise Wolf
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Grace Hankins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kate Hollingsworth
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 322 | +10.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ashlyn McLain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 266 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tamra Tipton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 638 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Turner Jillson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 618 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Riga Riga
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 630 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 641 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 560 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 549 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 575 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Johnson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
9 |
Riley Bash
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 526 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Carly Batson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 487 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 475 | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Holly Herndon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 460 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Sarah Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 465 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Browning
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 434 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Milly Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 399 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 407 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Slawka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 394 | – | PB | |
18 |
Grace Hankins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 346 | – | ||
19 |
Isabelle Crews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 316 | -5.4% | ||
20 |
Ahnnalise Wolf
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 313 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Madison Nance
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 297 | – | ||
22 |
Kate Hollingsworth
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 252 | +7.0% | PB | |
23 |
Trynity Smith
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 175 | +2.3% | SB | |
24 |
Camille Ferguson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 161 | +7.8% | PB | |
25 |
Ashlyn McLain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 163 | -3.5% | ||
26 |
Amanda Ardrey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Alexa Emerson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – |