Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Will Humphreys
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 21 | +9.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kuba Jerzmanowski
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Damian Stallone
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 19 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Nelson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Gunner Norene
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 16 | +11.0% | PB | |
8 |
Isaiah Grant
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kaylin Shannon
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Crenshaw
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 13 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kaden Moracco
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Gorski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Alexandru Pierce
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Lawrence Jones
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Aidan McCardle
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Ross Pinski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Peeler
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Grant Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SAMUEL PAGE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 525 | – | PB | |
2 |
Damian Stallone
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 557 | +6.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kuba Jerzmanowski
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 513 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Will Humphreys
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 507 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Nelson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 511 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 493 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Isaiah Grant
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 429 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Kaylin Shannon
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 406 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Gunner Norene
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 401 | +8.1% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Crenshaw
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 391 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 389 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kaden Moracco
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 269 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Eric Gorski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 205 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Alexandru Pierce
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 137 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Lawrence Jones
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 413 | – | ||
16 |
Ross Pinski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 53 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan McCardle
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 24 | – | ||
18 |
Jackson Peeler
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 10 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Grant Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 242 | – | ||
– |
Kartik Valluri
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – |