Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Hankins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Slawka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 19 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 17 | +1.1% | SB | |
7 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 16 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 15 | -3.3% | ||
9 |
Carly Batson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Milly Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 13 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Isabella Ihm
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 11 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Madison Nance
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 9 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Rebecca Morgan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Caroline Vincent
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Mary Palmer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ashlyn McLain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Katelynn Phelps
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Victoria Keefer
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Trynity Smith
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 2 | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
McKenzie DuBose
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kate Hollingsworth
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 186 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Allison Soito
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 61 | – | ||
– |
Natalie Tucker
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 609 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 566 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Slawka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 534 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Mary Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 529 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Grace Hankins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 481 | +2.9% | SB | |
7 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 485 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Carly Batson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 467 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Ellen Johnson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 445 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Milly Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 427 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 420 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Josie Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 420 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 410 | – | ||
14 |
Sarah Axtell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 395 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Lily Ayer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 394 | -3.0% | ||
16 |
Caroline Vincent
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 382 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Isabella Ihm
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 342 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Madison Nance
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 342 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Rebecca Morgan
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 332 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Mary Palmer
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 314 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Victoria Keefer
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 313 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Trynity Smith
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 296 | +5.8% | SB | |
23 |
Cassie Hatch
Sportsclub Swim Club
|
Sportsclub Swim Club | 290 | – | ||
24 |
Katelynn Phelps
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 283 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Mia Wills
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 258 | -6.4% | ||
26 |
Amberly Miller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 220 | -7.6% | ||
27 |
Ashlyn McLain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 227 | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Emma Yousey
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 203 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Camille Ferguson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 201 | +0.4% | PB | |
30 |
Lilly Respess
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 196 | -2.1% | ||
31 |
Isabelle Crews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 174 | -2.7% | ||
32 |
McKenzie DuBose
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 165 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Kate Hollingsworth
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 116 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Allison Soito
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 81 | – | ||
35 |
Natalie Tucker
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 64 | – | PB | |
36 |
Delaney Childers
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 37 | +1.8% | SB | |
37 |
Taylor Hankins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
– |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elizabeth Burns
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Smith
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica King
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – |