Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FANTINE LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1274 | – | ||
2 |
LARA GRANGEON
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1266 | – | ||
3 |
Lea MUSSER
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
|
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 1161 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Emma LEBRE
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1149 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emma PEREZ
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1114 | – | PB | |
6 |
Manon Domingeon
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 1106 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Louann SOULARD
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1096 | – | PB | |
8 |
Manon ROVIROLA
ROGNAC NATATION
|
ROGNAC NATATION | 1088 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mathilde MEGHEZ
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1128 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Reyna
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1119 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Melanie LENOIR
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 1117 | – | ||
4 |
Lou-Anne BARNIET
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1112 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lou HERMEL
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1101 | – | PB | |
6 |
Albane DEAGE
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1085 | – | ||
7 |
Lilou AMBRASS
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1074 | – | ||
8 |
Morgane Dornic
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1074 | – | ||
9 |
Manon Fabre
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 1022 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Sara PRUNGNAUD
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1013 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LARA GRANGEON
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
|
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 1246 | – | ||
2 |
FANTINE LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1246 | – | ||
3 |
Emma LEBRE
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1140 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lea MUSSER
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
|
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 1135 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Emma PEREZ
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1118 | – | PB | |
6 |
Manon Domingeon
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 1103 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Manon ROVIROLA
ROGNAC NATATION
|
ROGNAC NATATION | 1103 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Louann SOULARD
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1101 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lou-Anne BARNIET
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
|
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 1093 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alexa Reyna
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1088 | -3.5% | ||
11 |
Mathilde MEGHEZ
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1086 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Melanie LENOIR
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 1077 | – | ||
13 |
Lou HERMEL
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1075 | – | PB | |
14 |
Albane DEAGE
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1074 | – | ||
15 |
Morgane Dornic
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1063 | – | ||
16 |
Lilou AMBRASS
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1049 | – | ||
17 |
Sara PRUNGNAUD
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1024 | – | ||
18 |
Manon Fabre
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS
|
ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | 1013 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Noah BONDOUY
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Anderson
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lola MALLET
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | NS | – | – |