Swimcloud

National French Championships

  • Completed
  • Jun 15–20, 2021
  • LCM
  • CHARTRES, FRA
B Final
Name Team RT Time Imp
1 Claire BOURSE CN BREST logo +55 -0.3%
2 Eleane DONVAL ANGERS NATATION logo +59 +0.9% PB
3 Meghan FROUIN Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie logo +57 +1.5% PB
4 Axelle CARA CN CANNES logo +65 +0.7% PB
4 Lucine ALLART MOREUIL NATATION logo +57 -0.5%
6 Romy CUCUMEL CSM CLAMART logo +64 -0.4%
7 Iris GARION RACING CLUB DE FRANCE logo +65 PB
8 Emmy Preiter SN METZ logo +60 +0.1% PB
C Final
Name Team RT Time Imp
1 Analia PIGREE CANET 66 NATATION logo +56 +2.5% PB
2 Mary-Ambre Moluh US CRETEIL NATATION logo +62 +2.2% PB
3 Nina KOST Switzerland logo +56 -1.0%
4 MATHILDE CINI VALENCE TRIATHLON logo +59 +1.2% SB
5 Alexe HERTHE NANTES NATATION logo +53 +2.1% PB
6 Pauline Mahieu CANET 66 NATATION logo +62 -1.1%
7 Maelle LECANU Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie logo +57 +0.5% PB
Emma Terebo CN CALEDONIENS logo NS
Preliminaries
Name Team RT Time Imp
1 Analia PIGREE CANET 66 NATATION logo +57 +1.7% PB
2 Mary-Ambre Moluh US CRETEIL NATATION logo +65 +1.8% PB
3 Nina KOST Switzerland logo +57 -0.6%
4 MATHILDE CINI VALENCE TRIATHLON logo +61 +1.3% SB
5 Pauline Mahieu CANET 66 NATATION logo +68 -0.2%
6 Alexe HERTHE NANTES NATATION logo +54 +1.0% PB
7 Maelle LECANU Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie logo +58 +0.5% PB
8 Emma Terebo CN CALEDONIENS logo +62 +0.2% SB
9 Melora TROMPETTE CN OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE logo +65 +1.8% PB
10 Eva LAITHIER BLANC-MESNIL SN logo +56 +0.7% PB
11 Valeriya EGOROVA AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 logo +65 -2.3%
12 Bertille COUSSON STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB logo +61 -1.8%
13 EMMA MOREL A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION logo +59
14 Louise Lefebvre Olympic Nice Natation logo +66 +0.1% SB
15 Lou-Anne GUITON ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION logo +60 +0.6% PB
15 Anais PODEVIN STADE CLERMONT NATATION logo +61 -0.7%
17 Lucine ALLART MOREUIL NATATION logo +58 +0.3% PB
18 Meghan FROUIN Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie logo +59 +1.9% PB
19 Romy CUCUMEL CSM CLAMART logo +67 +0.4% PB
20 Eleane DONVAL ANGERS NATATION logo +59 +1.0% PB
21 Claire BOURSE CN BREST logo +55 -0.5%
22 Iris GARION RACING CLUB DE FRANCE logo +58 PB
23 Axelle CARA CN CANNES logo +66 +1.0% PB
23 Emmy Preiter SN METZ logo +66 +1.1% PB
25 Lea ROYER VIEL ASPTT Montpellier logo +63 +0.2% PB
26 Eleanore AUBIN ANGERS NATATION logo +59 +1.3% PB
27 Camille JULIEN CN CANNES logo +60 +5.7% PB
28 Kaxandra MOREAU STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB logo +72 +3.5% PB
29 Zoe CARLOS-BROC MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION logo +66 +0.9% PB
30 Giulia VIACAVA AS MONACO NATATION logo +61 +5.5% PB
31 Lisa NEMBRINI DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU logo +64 +1.4% PB
32 Nayla NICOLO SA MERIGNAC logo +61 +2.9% PB
32 Oumy DIOP Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 logo +59 PB
34 Klervi GAUTIER CN GUINGAMP logo +60 +2.0% PB
35 Ambre HARISBOURE CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE logo +63 -0.2%
36 Julie BOUTIN Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone logo +59 -0.8%
37 Edene BIGOT EN TOURS logo +65 +3.6% PB
38 Lola MALLET ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION logo +66 +0.4% SB
38 Maria-Elena LETANG CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS logo +66
40 Ines BARBOUCH Mouettes de Paris logo +63 -1.9%
41 Marie PIERRON ASPTT NANCY logo +64 +1.6% PB
42 Marie NAFFAH SU AGEN logo +60 +0.9% PB
43 Lou GUIRADO CN Antibes logo +65 +3.4% SB
44 Pauline VISTE AS MONACO NATATION logo +69 +1.7% PB
45 Eva SIRLONGE ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION logo +64 0.0%
46 Anastasia URBANIAK Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone logo +55 -10.3%