Swimcloud

National French Championships

  • Completed
  • Jun 15–20, 2021
  • LCM
  • CHARTRES, FRA
Preliminaries
Name Team RT Time Imp
1 JORDAN POTHAIN Olympic Nice Natation logo +64 -0.7%
2 JONATHAN ATSU DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC logo +66 -0.3%
3 Hadrien Salvan STADE DE VANVES logo +62 +1.4% PB
4 Mewen Tomac AMIENS NATATION logo +70 +0.2% PB
5 Enzo TESIC AMIENS NATATION logo +65 -0.4%
6 Mehdi LAGILI CN Antibes logo +73 +0.3% PB
7 Roman Mityukov Geneva Natation 1885 logo +59 -1.5%
8 Wissam-Amazigh YEBBA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC logo +67 +0.3% PB
9 Max BERG 3MUC Natation logo +61 PB
10 Tom HUG-DREYFUS MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION logo +64 +1.1% PB
11 Niels LIESSE Geneva Natation 1885 logo +70
12 Remi MERESSE DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC logo +66 +0.7% SB
13 Roman Fuchs AMIENS NATATION logo +67 -1.0%
14 Jeremy DESPLANCHES Olympic Nice Natation logo +64 +1.9% PB
15 Logan FONTAINE Club Vikings de Rouen logo +71 +1.2% PB
16 Hugo GROSJEAN MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION logo +61 0.0%
17 Romeo Boileau CN Antibes logo +67 +2.0% PB
18 Charles Rihoux Olympic Nice Natation logo +66 PB
19 Nicolas D'ORIANO CN Antibes logo +67 +0.2% PB
20 Julien BEROL Cn Marseille logo +64 +1.3% PB
21 Nathanael SOULARD ETOILES 92 logo +73 +0.9% PB
22 Yohann NDOYE BROUARD DAUPHINS D'ANNECY logo +60
23 Alex Bregazzi Loughborough logo +62 PB
24 Mohamed-Ali CHAOUACHI LYON NATATION METROPOLE logo +75 +1.6% PB
25 Justin PERESSE CN BREST logo +69
26 Hugo Sagnes AMIENS NATATION logo +61 +0.3% SB
27 Joakim HUGEL DAUPHINS D'ANNECY logo +69 +0.4% SB
28 Alexandre CAVAILLE CN CEVENNES ALES logo +69
29 Lilian SCHUG SN METZ logo +62 +1.2% PB
30 Paul Barascud CANET 66 NATATION logo +72 +1.7% PB
31 Clement MALLET AMIENS NATATION logo +66 PB
32 Emmanuel LIMOZIN Cn Marseille logo +60 +6.9% PB
33 Aurelien DESCAMPS MOREUIL NATATION logo +55 -0.7%
34 Melaine LAINE CN FOUGERES logo +63 -0.1%
35 Maxime DE PAOLI Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 logo +70 +3.1% PB
36 Noe MAILLY ANGERS NATATION logo +67 -1.9%
37 Benjamin Chateigner Cn Marseille logo +68 +1.3% PB
38 Raphael BERINGUE CA ORSAY logo +68 -0.5%
39 Pit Brandenburger CN Antibes logo +68 -3.3%
40 Lucas BALSIER 3MUC Natation logo +72 +2.4% PB
41 Pacome BRICOUT CN Antibes logo +69 +0.5% PB
42 Matteo ROBBA CN Antibes logo +65 -4.3%
43 Hugo BRAS LYON NATATION METROPOLE logo +70
Maxime Grousset AMIENS NATATION logo NS
Fares ZITOUNI Club Vikings de Rouen logo NS
Adrien CARA CN CANNES logo NS
Clement Secchi Cn Marseille logo NS
Antoine MARC MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION logo NS
Alexis VANDEVELDE SN VERSAILLES logo NS
Jean-Baptiste CLUSMAN LILLE METROPOLE NATATION logo NS
Kacper PASTULA ES VITRY logo NS
Alex PORTAL CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE logo NS