Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cyrielle Duhamel
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1307 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
FANTINE LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1293 | – | ||
3 |
CAMILLE DAUBA
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1287 | – | PB | |
4 |
Candice Louise Hall
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 1282 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Bertille Cousson
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1198 | – | PB | |
6 |
Romy CUCUMEL
CSM CLAMART
|
CSM CLAMART | 1193 | – | ||
7 |
Claire BOURSE
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1192 | – | ||
8 |
Anastasia URBANIAK
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1166 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Anderson
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 1206 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lucie VASQUEZ
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1188 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elise DOHEN
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1159 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Zoe Carlos-Broc
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
|
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 1158 | – | ||
5 |
Manon ROVIROLA
ROGNAC NATATION
|
ROGNAC NATATION | 1146 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Emma PEREZ
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1141 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lou-Anne GUITON
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
|
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 1136 | – | PB | |
8 |
Meghan FROUIN
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1132 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Axelle CARA
CN CANNES
|
CN CANNES | 1154 | – | ||
2 |
Angeline TREGOAT
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1144 | – | PB | |
3 |
Vera LOWE
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1144 | – | ||
4 |
Candice Saxod
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1142 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Manon BURGY
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1139 | – | PB | |
6 |
Louann SOULARD
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1134 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lea MUSSER
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
|
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 1116 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lola MALLET
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1072 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FANTINE LESAFFRE
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1273 | – | ||
2 |
Cyrielle Duhamel
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1272 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Candice Louise Hall
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 1252 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
CAMILLE DAUBA
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 1241 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bertille Cousson
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1191 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anastasia URBANIAK
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1177 | – | ||
7 |
Romy CUCUMEL
CSM CLAMART
|
CSM CLAMART | 1175 | – | ||
8 |
Claire BOURSE
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1170 | – | ||
9 |
Lucie VASQUEZ
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1165 | – | PB | |
10 |
Rachel Anderson
Loughborough University S & WPC
|
Loughborough University S & WPC | 1153 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Manon ROVIROLA
ROGNAC NATATION
|
ROGNAC NATATION | 1152 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Elise DOHEN
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1151 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Vera LOWE
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1146 | – | ||
14 |
Meghan FROUIN
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie
|
Stade Francais Olympique Courbevoie | 1145 | – | ||
15 |
Zoe Carlos-Broc
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
|
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 1145 | – | ||
16 |
Lou-Anne GUITON
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
|
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 1138 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma PEREZ
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1135 | – | PB | |
18 |
Louann SOULARD
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1134 | – | PB | |
19 |
Candice Saxod
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
|
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 1130 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Angeline TREGOAT
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1126 | – | PB | |
21 |
Manon BURGY
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1125 | – | PB | |
22 |
Axelle CARA
CN CANNES
|
CN CANNES | 1124 | – | ||
23 |
Lea MUSSER
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
|
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 1117 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Lola MALLET
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1116 | – | ||
25 |
Albane DEAGE
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1115 | – | ||
26 |
Mathilde MEGHEZ
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1112 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Melanie LENOIR
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
|
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 1106 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma LINDAUER
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
|
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 1105 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Lou HERMEL
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1101 | -3.0% | ||
30 |
Kaxandra MOREAU
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1099 | – | ||
31 |
Noah BONDOUY
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1091 | – | ||
32 |
Emma LEBRE
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1089 | – | PB | |
33 |
Eloise MICHELIS
CN CEVENNES ALES
|
CN CEVENNES ALES | 1084 | – | ||
34 |
Estelle PEDERGNANA
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38
|
Grenoble Nautic Club Alp'38 | 1082 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nina MAUPOUX
CN Viry-Chatillon
|
CN Viry-Chatillon | 1080 | – | PB | |
36 |
Zia DUPONT
CHOLET NATATION
|
CHOLET NATATION | 1064 | – | PB | |
37 |
Malia JENVRIN
CSN GUYANCOURT
|
CSN GUYANCOURT | 1051 | – |