Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MEHDY METELLA
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1372 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nicolas Vermorel
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1320 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Stanislas Huille
SN VERSAILLES
|
SN VERSAILLES | 1309 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Charles Rihoux
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1306 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Julien BEROL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1304 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Clement Secchi
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1290 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1290 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Meven Grandjean
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1289 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam PLEWINSKI
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1272 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Thibaut Mary
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1271 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Eliot-Tahina RAKOTONDRAMANGA
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1264 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Dorian PEDRO-LEAL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1259 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Clement HENRY
ES VITRY
|
ES VITRY | 1258 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Clement RIVIERE
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1257 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Danylo MATOKHNIUK
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
|
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 1247 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Louis BRIESCH
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
|
DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 1240 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tom HUG-DREYFUS
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1251 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Corentin BENEZIT
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1250 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mathieu BOURGEOIS
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1243 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Matthias Marsau
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1236 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Killian PECH
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1233 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1186 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Jeremie Luong
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1178 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Liam FOURNEAU
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MEHDY METELLA
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1362 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Nicolas Vermorel
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1317 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Stanislas Huille
SN VERSAILLES
|
SN VERSAILLES | 1311 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Clement Secchi
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1293 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Charles Rihoux
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1292 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremy DESPLANCHES
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1290 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Roman Mityukov
Geneva Natation 1885
|
Geneva Natation 1885 | 1287 | – | PB | |
8 |
Julien BEROL
Cn Marseille
|
Cn Marseille | 1283 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Meven Grandjean
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1281 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Clement HENRY
ES VITRY
|
ES VITRY | 1280 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Dorian PEDRO-LEAL
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1262 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
JONATHAN ATSU
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1262 | – | ||
12 |
Thibaut Mary
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1262 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Danylo MATOKHNIUK
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
|
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 1261 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Sam PLEWINSKI
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1257 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Eliot-Tahina RAKOTONDRAMANGA
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION | 1256 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Serguei COMTE
Racing Club Bron Decines
|
Racing Club Bron Decines | 1254 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Clement RIVIERE
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1253 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Louis BRIESCH
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
|
DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 1249 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Yohan AIRAUD
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1246 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Matthias Marsau
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1246 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Corentin BENEZIT
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
|
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 1245 | – | PB | |
23 |
Tom HUG-DREYFUS
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION
|
MULHOUSE OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 1244 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Mathieu BOURGEOIS
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1239 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Liam FOURNEAU
DUNKERQUE NATATION
|
DUNKERQUE NATATION | 1239 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Killian PECH
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1232 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Jeremie Luong
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1230 | +4.3% | PB | |
28 |
Yanis DUTEL
SC Thionville
|
SC Thionville | 1226 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Hugo BRAS
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
|
LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 1226 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Clement MALLET
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1225 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Tom RAPEAU
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1224 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Adrien CARA
CN CANNES
|
CN CANNES | 1221 | – | ||
33 |
Maxime MARLIERE
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB
|
STADE BETHUNE PELICAN CLUB | 1219 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alexandre D'AGATA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1218 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Jeremy HOUOT
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1218 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Paul Annocque
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1215 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Wissam-Amazigh YEBBA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 1213 | – | ||
38 |
Clarence BERNABE
CANET 66 NATATION
|
CANET 66 NATATION | 1210 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Michel Arkhangelskiy
Olympic Nice Natation
|
Olympic Nice Natation | 1206 | – | PB | |
40 |
Maxime THENU
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | 1205 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Hugo LAMBERT
ASM BELFORT NATATION
|
ASM BELFORT NATATION | 1199 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Nans MAZELLIER
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
|
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 1185 | – | ||
43 |
Alexis SOULAS
NANTES NATATION
|
NANTES NATATION | 1183 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Justin PERESSE
CN BREST
|
CN BREST | 1179 | – | ||
45 |
Matheo LOUIS
CN Antibes
|
CN Antibes | 1178 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Simon CLUSMAN
LILLE METROPOLE NATATION
|
LILLE METROPOLE NATATION | 1161 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Mathias EVEN
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 1139 | – | ||
48 |
Antonyn BONEL
CA ORSAY
|
CA ORSAY | 1128 | – | ||
49 |
Lucas DANDELEUX
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
|
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 1107 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Arthur LEBLANC
C PAUL-BERT RENNES
|
C PAUL-BERT RENNES | NS | – | – | |
– |
JÉRÉMY STRAVIUS
ETOILES 92
|
ETOILES 92 | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael DENHAM
ANGERS NATATION
|
ANGERS NATATION | – | – | ||
– |
Ramy El Ghaziri
Saframarine Lebanon
|
Saframarine Lebanon | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camille COSTE
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO
|
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AERO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom REMY
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | NS | – | – |