Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
CMAS World Cup - GOLDEN FINAL
Completed
Dec 7–8, 2019
LCM
Poznań, POL
CMAS World Cup - GOLDEN FINAL
Meet Dashboard
50 Individual
Event
50 Individual
100 Individual
200 Individual
400 Individual
800 Individual
Women
Gender
Men
Women
Open
Age Group
All Age Groups
Open
12 - 17
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
RT
Imp
1
Chengjing Shu
China
China
17.40
0.89
-8.6%
2
Yao Yao Hu
China
China
17.97
0.96
-8.6%
3
Ekaterina Mikhailushkina
Ярославская область
Ярославская область
18.18
0.86
–
4
Alena Parshina
Томская область
Томская область
18.34
0.90
-10.7%
5
Alexsandra Skurlatova
Томская область
Томская область
18.45
0.88
-7.9%
6
Kinga Malachowska
UKS DELFINEK Chodzież
UKS DELFINEK Chodzież
18.47
0.86
-6.5%
7
Margarita Russo
Saint-Petersburg
Saint-Petersburg
18.54
0.88
-1.5%
8
Julia Malachowska
UKS DELFINEK Chodzież
UKS DELFINEK Chodzież
18.58
0.87
-6.5%
9
Viktoriia Uvarova
Ukraine
Ukraine
18.69
–
-8.5%
10
Zuzanna Rzepka
Klub Sportowy Nautilus Jastrzębie -Zdrój
Klub Sportowy Nautilus Jastrzębie -Zdrój
19.28
0.98
–
11
Lidia Stadnik
Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
19.33
0.94
-13.4%
12
Valeria Baranovskaya
ASBL Aquani Nivelles
ASBL Aquani Nivelles
19.38
0.97
-8.3%
13
Katarina Vos
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (TC)
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (TC)
19.40
0.93
-0.8%
14
Lilla Blaszák
BACSVIZ KVSC
BACSVIZ KVSC
19.50
1.09
–
15
Anastasiia Maliavina
Pedagogical Kharkiv
Pedagogical Kharkiv
19.57
0.92
-8.0%
16
Aleyna Franke
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (TC)
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. (TC)
19.71
0.89
–
17
Marina Novozhilova
Saint-Petersburg
Saint-Petersburg
19.79
0.97
–
18
Kotone Mori
Japan
Japan
19.87
0.77
-16.3%
19
Satsuki Fujimaki
Japan
Japan
20.27
0.94
-10.7%
20
Beáta Bielkova
KSP DELFIN Zilina
KSP DELFIN Zilina
20.32
0.85
-6.8%
21
Varvara Bezmelnitsina
Челябинская область
Челябинская область
20.96
–
-12.6%
22
Berontaite Brigita
GINTARAS SC
GINTARAS SC
21.46
0.99
-8.2%
23
Hin Tsun Wong
Silvery Shark Sport Association
Silvery Shark Sport Association
22.57
–
–
24
Désiré Tiu
CNC Les Flippers Ciney
CNC Les Flippers Ciney
25.04
1.02
-9.6%
–
Kateryna Kukhar
Ukraine
Ukraine
NS
1.04
–
–
Inga Kurbatova
Томская область
Томская область
NS
0.94
–
–
Kristyna Janouskova
PARDUBICE
PARDUBICE
NS
1.08
–
–
Zalionyte Diana
HIPERIONAS
HIPERIONAS
NS
–
–
–
Anastasiia Antoniak
Ukraine
Ukraine
NS
–
–
–
Michaela Szaboova
SPORT CLUB Senec
SPORT CLUB Senec
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Individual Men
2
50 Individual Women
3
50 Individual Men (12 - 17)
4
50 Individual Women (12 - 17)
5
800 Individual Men
6
800 Individual Women
7
800 Individual Men (12 - 17)
8
800 Individual Women (12 - 17)
9
50 Individual Men
10
50 Individual Women
11
50 Individual Men (12 - 17)
12
50 Individual Women (12 - 17)
13
200 Individual Men
14
200 Individual Women
15
200 Individual Men (12 - 17)
16
200 Individual Women (12 - 17)
17
100 Individual Men
18
100 Individual Women
19
100 Individual Men (12 - 17)
20
100 Individual Women (12 - 17)
21
100 Individual Men
22
100 Individual Women
23
100 Individual Men (12 - 17)
24
100 Individual Women (12 - 17)
25
100 Individual Men
26
100 Individual Women
27
100 Individual Men (12 - 17)
28
100 Individual Women (12 - 17)
29
400 Individual Men
30
400 Individual Women
31
400 Individual Men (12 - 17)
32
400 Individual Women (12 - 17)
33
50 Individual Men
34
50 Individual Women
35
50 Individual Men (12 - 17)
36
50 Individual Women (12 - 17)
37
200 Individual Men
38
200 Individual Women
39
200 Individual Men (12 - 17)
40
200 Individual Women (12 - 17)
41
400 Relay Men
42
400 Relay Women
43
400 Relay Men (12 - 17)
44
400 Relay Women (12 - 17)
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay